TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2015-08-29
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Šimčík R. | | | | | | |
Šimčík R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Prusenovský M. | | | | | | w.o. | | |
| | Galář M. | | | | | | |
Galář M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Galář M. | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Možnar J. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Miklas M. |
Miklas M. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Zedníček R. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Miklas M. | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Borunský P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vašek O. | | | | |
Beníček M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Vašek O. | | | | | | |
Vašek O. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Buják Libor | Gallas Zdeněk | Možnar Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 7:5 | 6:4 | 6:1 | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Buják Libor | 5:7 | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 17:10 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 4:6 | 0:6 | x | 4:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Možnar Michal | 1:6 | 3:6 | 6:4 | x | 10:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Galář Milan | Vašek Ondřej | Šašinka Viktor | Kapsa Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galář Milan | x | 1:6 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 13:6 | 4 | 2. |
Vašek Ondřej | 6:1 | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Šašinka Viktor | 0:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kapsa Michal | 0:6 | 2:6 | 6:4 | x | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Miklas Milan | Borunský Přemysl | Gregůrek Ivo | Jurtík Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Borunský Přemysl | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Gregůrek Ivo | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Jurtík Marek | 0:6 | 4:6 | 2:6 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Možnar Josef | Kovařík Antonín | Beníček Martin | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | :3 | 4:6 | 6:1 | 16:10 | 4 | 1. |
Kovařík Antonín | 3: | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 15:13 | 4 | 3. |
Beníček Martin | 6:4 | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
Machala Libor | 1:6 | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Hanačík Marek | Beinhofner René | Pomkla Milan | Zábojník Richard | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanačík Marek | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Beinhofner René | 4:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Pomkla Milan | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Zábojník Richard | 1:6 | 2:6 | 6:1 | x | 9:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Prusenovský Michal | Tomčala Michal | Krejčiřík Marek | Červenka David | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Prusenovský Michal | x | 6:0 | 7:5 | 6:4 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Tomčala Michal | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 5:7 | 6:0 | x | 6:2 | 17:9 | 4 | 2. |
Červenka David | 4:6 | 6:0 | 2:6 | x | 12:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Lysoněk Ivo | Kegler Petr | Javor Ondra | Vaclach Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 7:6 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Kegler Petr | 6:7 | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 18:10 | 4 | 2. |
Javor Ondra | 3:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 12:14 | 2 | 3. |
Vaclach Petr | 0:6 | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 8 | Rektořík Antonín | Zedníček Roman | Šimčík Robert | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Rektořík Antonín | x | 6:9 | 2:9 | 8:18 | 0 | 3. |
Zedníček Roman | 9:6 | x | 1:9 | 10:15 | 2 | 2 |
Šimčík Robert | 9:2 | 9:1 | x | 18:3 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 9 | Slezák Michal | Horehleď Jaroslav | Bíla Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 9:6 | 9:2 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 6:9 | x | 9:6 | 15:15 | 2 | 2. |
Bíla Petr | 2:9 | 6:9 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 3. |
>
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS