YONEX TEKUZA MASTERS-MEDIUM-finále - 2015-10-03
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Tuhý M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Zedníček R. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Vašek O. | | | | | | |
Vašek O. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tuhý M. | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Prusenovský M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanačík M. | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bayer V. |
Miklas M. | | | | | | | | 6:0 |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6.3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bayer V. | | | | |
Janča M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Bayer V. | | | | | | |
Bayer V. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bayer V. | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Zábojník R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Rektořík A. | | | | | | |
Rektořík A. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Tuhý Martin | Janča Michal | Možnar Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 0:6 | 2:6 | 6:3 | 8:15 | 2 | 3. |
Tuhý Martin | 6:0 | x | 6:1 | 6:7 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Janča Michal | 6:2 | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Možnar Michal | 3:6 | 7:6 | 2:6 | x | 12:18 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Galář Milan | Vašek Ondřej | Rektořík Antonín | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galář Milan | x | xxx | xxx | xxx | xxx | xxx | xxx |
Vašek Ondřej | xxx | x | 8:9 | 9:4 | 17:13 | 2 | 2. |
Rektořík Antonín | xxx | 9:8 | x | 9:4 | 18:12 | 4 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | xxx | 4:9 | 4:9 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Miklas Milan | Prusenovský Michal | Bačík Radim | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 6:4 | 18:10 | 6 | 1. |
Prusenovský Michal | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Bačík Radim | 3:6 | 2:6 | x | 5:7 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Maršálek Milan | 4:6 | 3:6 | 7:5 | x | 14:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Lysoněk Ivo | Vanda Josef | Javor Ondra | Borunský Přemysl | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 4:6 | 4:6 | 6:4 | 14:16 | 2 | 2. |
Vanda Josef | 6:4 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Javor Ondra | 6:4 | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Borunský Přemysl | 4:6 | 1:6 | 6:4 | x | 11:16 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Bayer Vlastislav | Kropáček Michal | Zedníček Roman | Bíla Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bayer Vlastislav | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Kropáček Michal | 1:6 | x | 6:3 | 3:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Zedníček Roman | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 11:14 | 2 | 2. |
Bíla Petr | 0:6 | 6:3 | 2:6 | x | 8:15 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Možnar Josef | Hanačík Marek | Zábojník Richard | Krejčiřík Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 6:7 | 3:6 | 6:3 | 15:16 | 2 | 3. |
Hanačík Marek | 7:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Zábojník Richard | 6:3 | 0:6 | x | 4:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 2. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 3:6 | 2:6 | 6:4 | x | 11:16 | 2 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS