PIVOVAR HRÁDEK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2016-05-14
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Milar F. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Slezák M. | | |
Vanda J. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Zábojník R. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Mařák R. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Rektořík A. | | | | | | |
Rektořík A. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Slezák M. |
Pilčík J. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Lukeš P. | | | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pilčík J. | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Bíla P. | | | | | | |
Bíla P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Unčovský Michal | Příplata Filip | Pata Jan | Slezák Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unčovský Michal | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 4:6 | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Příplata Filip | 3:6 | x | 3:6 | 5:7 | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Pata Jan | 3:6 | 6:3 | x | 1:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Slezák Michal | 6:4 | 7:5 | 6:1 | x | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Mařák Roman | Náplava Mojmír | Máčal Martin | Možnar Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mařák Roman | x | 6:1 | 0:6 | 2:6 | 8:13 | 2 | 3. |
Náplava Mojmír | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 2:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Máčal Martin | 6:0 | 6:1 | x | 6:3 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Možnar Josef | 6:2 | 6:2 | 3:6 | x | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Zábojník Richard | Kegler Petr | Pilčík Josef | Beinhofner René | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zábojník Richard | x | 6:4 | 3:6 | 6:3 | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Kegler Petr | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 3:6 | 10:18 | 0 | 4. |
Pilčík Josef | 6:3 | 6:3 | x | 6:3 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Beinhofner René | 3:6 | 6:3 | 3:6 | x | 12:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Rektořík Antonín | Půček Václav | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Rektořík Antonín | x | 9:0 | 9:7 | 18:7 | 4 | 1. |
Půček Václav | 0:9 | x | 0:9 | 0:18 | 0 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 7:9 | 9:0 | x | 16:9 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Milar Filip | Javor Ondřej | Lukeš Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Milar Filip | x | 4:9 | 0:9 | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
Javor Ondřej | 9:4 | x | 4:9 | 13:13 | 2 | 2. |
Lukeš Petr | 9:0 | 9:4 | x | 18:4 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Gallas Zdeněk | Bíla Petr | Vanda Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Gallas Zdeněk | x | 4:9 | 1:9 | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
Bíla Petr | 9:4 | x | 7:9 | 16:13 | 2 | 2. |
Vanda Josef | 9:1 | 9:7 | x | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS