PIVOVAR HRÁDEK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2016-05-21
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Adamík T. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanačík M. | | | | |
Galář M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Vaňatka M. | | | | | | |
Vaňatka M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Hanačík M. | | |
Javor O. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Richtr J. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Lukeš P. | | | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Máčal M. |
Vanda J. | | | | | | | | w.o. |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Možnar M. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Stuchlík P. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Kovářík A. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Slezák Michal | Hanačík Marek | Bulejko David | Náplava Mojmír | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 5:7 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 17:8 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Marek | 7:5 | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 19:5 | 6 | 1. |
Bulejko David | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 6:0 | 7:12 | 2 | 3. |
Náplava Mojmír | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Máčal Martin | Hanačík Radek | Pomkla Milan | Richtr Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 7:6 | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 4:6 | x | 6:2 | 5:7 | 15:15 | 2 | 3. |
Pomkla Milan | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Richtr Jan | 6:7 | 7:5 | 6:0 | x | 19:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Vanda Josef | Šlágr Pavel | Borunský Přemysl | Mařák Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Šlágr Pavel | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Borunský Přemysl | 1:6 | 6:1 | x | 7:6 | 14:13 | 4 | 2. |
Mařák Roman | 2:6 | 6:3 | 6:7 | x | 14:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Lukeš Petr | Adamík Tomáš | Velecký Petr | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lukeš Petr | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Adamík Tomáš | 1:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:7 | 13:14 | 2 | 2. |
Velecký Petr | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:4 | 8:16 | 2 | 4. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:6 | 7:6 | 4:6 | x | 11:18 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Rektořík Antonín | Machala Libor | Miklas Milan | Horehleď Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Rektořík Antonín | x | 3:6 | 6:1 | 4:6 | 13:13 | 2 | 4. |
Machala Libor | 6:3 | x | 2:6 | 2:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Miklas Milan | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:2 | 13:10 | 4 | 1. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 6:4 | 6:2 | 2:6 | x | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Javor Ondra | Kovařík Antonín | Gregůrek Ivo | Půček Vašek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondra | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:3 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Kovařík Antonín | 0:6 | x | 7:5 | 6:0 | 13:11 | 4 | 2. |
Gregůrek Ivo | 1:6 | 5:7 | x | 6:7 | 12:20 | 0 | 4. |
Půček Vašek | 3:6 | 0:6 | 7:6 | x | 10:18 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Možnar Josef | Ťok Martin | Milar Filip | Stuchlík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 6:7 | 18:12 | 4 | 2. |
Ťok Martin | 2:6 | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Milar Filip | 3:6 | 6:3 | x | 4:6 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 7:6 | 6:2 | 6:4 | x | 19:12 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 8 | Zábojník Richard | Kegler Petr | Možnar Michal | Vaňatka Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zábojník Richard | x | 6:1 | 4:6 | 1:6 | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Kegler Petr | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 6:7 | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Možnar Michal | 6:4 | 6:1 | x | 1:6 | 13:11 | 4 | 2. |
Vaňatka Marek | 6:1 | 7:6 | 6:1 | x | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 9 | Beinhofner René | Galář Milan | Hrnčiřík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 8:9 | 9:3 | 17:12 | 2 | 2. |
Galář Milan | 9:8 | x | 9:7 | 18:15 | 4 | 1. |
Hrnčiřík Petr | 3:9 | 7:9 | x | 10:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS