PIVOVAR HRÁDEK OPEN-HARD - 2016-05-28
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Marušák M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Marušák M. | | | | | | |
Štefánek T. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Marušák M. | | | | |
Smetana Mar. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Smetana Mar. | | | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Marušák M. | | |
Joch M. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Krajsa R. | | | | | | |
Krajsa R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vaculík A. | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Vaculík A. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bryška M. |
Břečka Z. | | | | | | | | 7:5 |
| | Žemla P. | | | | | | |
Žemla P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Uher M. | | | | |
Uher M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Uher M. | | | | | | |
Andrýsek M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bryška M. | | |
Bryška M. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Peprníček J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Straka M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Budík P. | | | | | | |
Budík P. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Marušák Martin | Krajsa Roman | Chrobák Radovan | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Marušák Martin | x | 6:4 | 6:4 | 6:1 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Krajsa Roman | 4:6 | x | 7:6 | 6:1 | 17:13 | 4 | 2. |
Chrobák Radovan | 4:6 | 6:7 | x | 0:6 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Milar Filip | 1:6 | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 8:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Procházková Markéta | Lukeš Petr | Miklas Milan | Budík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Procházková Markéta | x | 6:7 | 4:6 | 2:6 | 12:19 | 0 | 4. |
Lukeš Petr | 7:6 | x | 2:6 | 3:6 | 12:18 | 2 | 3. |
Miklas Milan | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 3:6 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Budík Pavel | 6:2 | 6:3 | 6:3 | x | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 3 | Mihel Rostislav | Hrazdil Jan | Břečka Zdeněk | Lorenc Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mihel Rostislav | x | 2:6 | 1:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hrazdil Jan | 6:2 | x | 4:6 | 3:6 | 13:14 | 2 | 3. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 6:1 | 6:4 | x | 6:4 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Lorenc Marek | 6:1 | 6:3 | 4:6 | x | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Vaculík Aleš | Straka Michal | Půček Vašek | Jurásek David | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaculík Aleš | x | 6:1 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Straka Michal | 1:6 | x | 6:1 | 7:5 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Půček Vašek | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:0 | 7:12 | 2 | 3. |
Jurásek David | 0:6 | 5:7 | 0:6 | x | 5:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Velecký Petr | Andrýsek Milan | Rakušan Lukáš | Kusák Karel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Velecký Petr | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 4:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Andrýsek Milan | 6:1 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 6:1 | 2:6 | x | 6:0 | 14:7 | 4 | 2. |
Kusák Karel | 6:4 | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 7:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Joch Michael | Kučírka Josef | Peringer Martin | Peprníček Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Joch Michael | x | 7:5 | 4:6 | 6:2 | 17:13 | 4 | 1. |
Kučírka Josef | 5:7 | x | 7:5 | 5:7 | 17:19 | 2 | 3. |
Peringer Martin | 6:4 | 5:7 | x | 4:6 | 15:17 | 2 | 4. |
Peprníček Jaroslav | 2:6 | 7:5 | 6:4 | x | 15:15 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Bryška Marcel | Břečka Tomáš | Smetana Michal | Žemla Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 6:4 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Břečka Tomáš | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Smetana Michal | 3:6 | 6:0 | x | 0:6 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Žemla Pavel | 4:6 | 6:2 | 6:0 | x | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 8 | Cícha František | Dleštík Břetislav | Persona Patrik | Štefánek Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Cícha František | x | 2:6 | 6:1 | 0:6 | 8:13 | 2 | 3. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 6:4 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Persona Patrik | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Štefánek Tomáš | 6:0 | 4:6 | 6:4 | x | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 9 | Smetana Marcel | Uher Martin | Lačňák Jiří | Bočková Katka | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Smetana Marcel | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:3 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Uher Martin | 3:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Lačňák Jiří | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Bočková Katka | 3:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS