HAMÉ OPEN-MEDIUM - 2016-06-11
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Kegler P. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Kegler P. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lysoněk I. | | |
Možnar J. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Možnar J. | | | | | | |
Mařák R. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lysoněk I. |
Vašek O. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Vašek O. | | | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vašek O. | | | | |
Machala L. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Bulejko D. | | | | | | |
Bulejko D. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Javor O. | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Javor O. | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Vaňatka M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Holešovský T. jr. | Velecký Petr | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 6:4 | 18:10 | 6 | 1. |
Holešovský T. jr. | 3:6 | x | 7:5 | 2:6 | 12:17 | 2 | 3. |
Velecký Petr | 3:6 | 5:7 | x | 2:6 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 4:6 | 6:2 | 6:2 | x | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Vaňatka Marek | Pomkla Milan | Fusek Igor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 2:6 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 14:8 | 4 | 2. |
Vaňatka Marek | 6:2 | x | 6:0 | 7:5 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Pomkla Milan | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Fusek Igor | 0:6 | 5:7 | 6:2 | x | 11:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Javor Ondra | Šašinka Albert | Vašek Ondřej | Mařák Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondra | x | 5:7 | 1:6 | 6:3 | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Šašinka Albert | 7:5 | x | 5:7 | 1:6 | 13:18 | 2 | 4. |
Vašek Ondřej | 6:1 | 7:5 | x | 6:3 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Mařák Roman | 3:6 | 6:1 | 3:6 | x | 12:13 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Lysoněk Ivo | Bačík Radim | Popelka Lukáš | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Bačík Radim | 2:6 | x | 6:0 | 5:7 | 13:13 | 2 | 3. |
Popelka Lukáš | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Machala Libor | 1:6 | 7:5 | 6:2 | x | 14:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Pilčík Josef | Zábojník Richard | Bulejko David | Stuchlík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:1 | 2:6 | 6:1 | 14:8 | 4 | 2. |
Zábojník Richard | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 5:7 | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Bulejko David | 6:2 | 6:2 | x | 5:7 | 17:11 | 4 | 1. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 1:6 | 7:5 | 7:5 | x | 15:16 | 4 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Možnar Josef | Hanačík Radek | Půček Vašek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 9:7 | 9:3 | 18:10 | 4 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 7:9 | x | 9:5 | 16:14 | 2 | 2. |
Půček Vašek | 3:9 | 5:9 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Beinhofner René | Kegler Petr | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 9:6 | 9:6 | 18:12 | 4 | 1. |
Kegler Petr | 6:9 | x | 9:3 | 15:12 | 2 | 2. |
Milar Filip | 6:9 | 3:9 | x | 9:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS