HAMÉ OPEN-HARD - 2016-06-18
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Kolečkář M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Uher M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Uher M. | | | | | | |
Štefánek T. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Trubačík M. | | |
Trubačík M. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Trubačík M. | | | | | | |
Straka M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Trubačík M. | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Budík P. | | | | | | |
Budík P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Kudelová M. |
Kudelová M. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Kudelová M. | | | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kudelová M. | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Černý M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kudelová M. | | |
Korec J. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Novák D. | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krajsa R. | | | | |
Krajsa R. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Krajsa R. | | | | | | |
Vaculík A. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Bryška Marcel | Kolečkář Marek | Hanačík Marek | Novák Dalibor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Kolečkář Marek | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 3:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanačík Marek | 2:6 | 6:2 | x | 1:6 | 9:14 | 2 | 3. |
Novák Dalibor | 0:6 | 6:3 | 6:1 | x | 12:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Vaculík Aleš | Straka Michal | Štefánek Tomáš | Velecký Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaculík Aleš | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Straka Michal | 1:6 | x | 6:7 | 6:0 | 13:13 | 2 | 3. |
Štefánek Tomáš | 1:6 | 7:6 | x | 6:0 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Velecký Petr | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Uher Martin | Kudelová Martina | Dleštík Břetislav | Lačňák Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Uher Martin | x | 3:6 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Kudelová Martina | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Lačňák Jiří | 2:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Budík Pavel | Hráček Darek | Korec Jan | Lukeš Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Budík Pavel | x | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 16:14 | 4 | 1. |
Hráček Darek | 6:4 | x | 2:6 | 6:7 | 14:17 | 2 | 3. |
Korec Jan | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:4 | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Lukeš Petr | 4:6 | 7:6 | 4:6 | x | 15:18 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Krajsa Roman | Bíla Petr | Černý Miloš | Trubačík Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krajsa Roman | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 1:6 | 13:10 | 4 | 3. |
Bíla Petr | 0:6 | x | 4:6 | 0:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Černý Miloš | 4:6 | 6:4 | x | 7:5 | 17:15 | 4 | 2. |
Trubačík Michal | 6:1 | 6:0 | 5:7 | x | 17:8 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS