TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2016-07-02
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Macek I. | | | | | | | | |
| | Macek I. | | | | | | |
Milar F. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Beinhofner R. | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Beinhofner R. | | |
Kropáček M. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Kropáček M. | | | | | | |
Machala L. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kropáček M. | | | | |
Možnar J. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Beinhofner R. |
Slezák M. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Vaňatka M. | | | | | | |
Vaňatka M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vaňatka M. | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Miklas M. | | |
Miklas M. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Macek Ivan | Krejčiřík Marek | Stuchlík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:7 | 6:3 | 5:7 | 17:17 | 2 | 3. |
Macek Ivan | 7:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 4:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 7:5 | 4:6 | 6:4 | x | 17:15 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Javor Ondra | Kegler Petr | Hanačík Radek | Majíček Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondra | x | 6:4 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Kegler Petr | 4:6 | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 2:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:0 | 12:12 | 2 | 3. |
Majíček Petr | 1:6 | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Slezák Michal | Borunský Přemysl | Machala Libor | Majíček Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 7:6 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 19:6 | 6 | 1. |
Borunský Přemysl | 6:7 | x | 5:7 | 6:0 | 17:14 | 2 | 3. |
Machala Libor | 0:6 | 7:5 | x | 6:0 | 13:11 | 4 | 2. |
Majíček Pavel | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Vanda Josef | Černý Matěj | Vaclach Petr | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Černý Matěj | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 0:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Vaclach Petr | 0:6 | 6:1 | x | 1:6 | 7:13 | 2 | 3. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 1:6 | 6:0 | 6:1 | x | 13:7 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Možnar Josef | Unčovský Michal | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 4:9 | 9:4 | 13:13 | 2 | 2. |
Unčovský Michal | 9:4 | x | 9:1 | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 4:9 | 1:9 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Vaňatka Marek | Půček Vašek | Kropáček Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaňatka Marek | x | 9:2 | 7:9 | 16:11 | 2 | 2. |
Půček Vašek | 2:9 | x | 3:9 | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
Kropáček Michal | 9:7 | 9:3 | x | 18:10 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 7 | Beinhofner René | Miklas Milan | Bačík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 7:9 | 9:2 | 16:11 | 2 | 2. |
Miklas Milan | 9:7 | x | 9:5 | 18:12 | 4 | 1. |
Bačík Radim | 2:9 | 5:9 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS