HELLO OPEN-MEDIUM - 2016-07-23
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Adamík T. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Rojar L. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Kegler P. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Pilčík J. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Miklas M. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Máčal M. |
Kropáček M. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Kropáček M. | | | | | | |
Prusenovský M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kropáček M. | | | | |
Zedníček R. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kropáček M. | | |
Lukeš P. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Lukeš P. | | | | | | |
Bačík R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lukeš P. | | | | |
Novotný P. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Bačík Radim | Půček Vašek | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:3 | 4:6 | 7:6 | 17:15 | 4 | 1. |
Bačík Radim | 3:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Půček Vašek | 6:4 | 3:6 | x | 5:7 | 14:17 | 2 | 4. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 6:7 | 2:6 | 7:5 | x | 15:18 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Javor Ondra | Kovařík Antonín | Kegler Petr | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondra | x | 6:2 | 7:5 | 6:2 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Kovařík Antonín | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:1 | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
Kegler Petr | 5:7 | 6:2 | x | 6:2 | 17:11 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 2:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Lysoněk Ivo | Novotný Petr | Borunský Přemysl | Kropáček Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 7:5 | 6:3 | 1:6 | 14:14 | 4 | 2. |
Novotný Petr | 5:7 | x | 6:2 | 2:6 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Borunský Přemysl | 3:6 | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kropáček Michal | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:1 | x | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Vanda Josef | Náplava Vašek | Zedníček Roman | Galousek Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:3 | 6:4 | 6:3 | 18:10 | 6 | 1. |
Náplava Vašek | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 1:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Zedníček Roman | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
Galousek Ivo | 3:6 | 6:1 | 3:6 | x | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Miklas Milan | Velecký Petr | Machala Libor | Stuchlík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 2:6 | 14:11 | 4 | 2. |
Velecký Petr | 1:6 | x | 4:6 | 0:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Machala Libor | 4:6 | 6:4 | x | 3:6 | 13:16 | 2 | 3. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:3 | x | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Pilčík Josef | Adamík Tomáš | Majíček Petr | Prusenovský Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Adamík Tomáš | 0:6 | x | 6:0 | 0:6 | 6:12 | 2 | 3. |
Majíček Petr | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Prusenovský Michal | 2:6 | 6:0 | 6:0 | x | 14:6 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Lukeš Petr | Ťok Martin | Rojar Libor | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lukeš Petr | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Ťok Martin | 2:6 | x | 3:6 | 1:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Rojar Libor | 1:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:3 | 13:12 | 4 | 2. |
Milar Filip | 1:6 | 6:1 | 3:6 | x | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS