HELLO OPEN-HARD - 2016-07-30
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Korec J. | | | | | | |
Korec J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Zimčík F. | | | | |
Cícha F. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Marušák M. | | |
Kuryviál M. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Břečka T. | | | | | | |
Břečka T. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Marušák M. | | | | |
Černý M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Marušák M. | | | | | | |
Marušák M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Žemla P. |
Trubačík M. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Novák D. | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lorenc M. | | | | |
Gerstberger M. | | | | w.o. | | | | |
| | Lorenc M. | | | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Žemla P. | | |
Hráček D. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Hráček D. | | | | | | |
Peprníček J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Žemla P. | | | | |
Žemla P. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Žemla P. | | | | | | |
Krajsa R. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Bryška Marcel | Peprníček Jaroslav | Hyrák Vojtěch | Velecký Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Peprníček Jaroslav | 3:6 | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Hyrák Vojtěch | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:2 | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Velecký Petr | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Krajsa Roman | Mitrovič Marko | Cícha František | Půček Václav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krajsa Roman | x | 6:7 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
Mitrovič Marko | 7:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:0 | 16:12 | 4 | 3. |
Cícha František | 2:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:0 | 14:9 | 4 | 2. |
Půček Václav | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Trubačík Michal | Joch Michael | Břečka Tomáš | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Trubačík Michal | x | 6:5 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Joch Michael | 5:6 | x | 3:6 | 0:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Břečka Tomáš | 4:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 0:6 | 6:0 | 1:6 | x | 7:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Marušák Martin | Gerstberger Martin | Rektořík Antonín | Břečka Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Marušák Martin | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Gerstberger Martin | 2:6 | x | 6:0 | 7:5 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Rektořík Antonín | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 2:6 | 5:7 | 6:2 | x | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Dleštík Břetislav | Novák Dalibor | Kuryviál Martin | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Dleštík Břetislav | x | 7:6 | 2:6 | 6:1 | 15:13 | 4 | 3. |
Novák Dalibor | 6:7 | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:11 | 4 | 2. |
Kuryviál Martin | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 16:9 | 4 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 1:6 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Černý Miloš | Lorenc Marek | Andrýsek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 7:9 | 9:4 | 16:13 | 2 | 2. |
Lorenc Marek | 9:7 | x | 9:8 | 18:15 | 4 | 1. |
Andrýsek Milan | 4:9 | 8:9 | x | 12:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Hráček Darek | Korec Jan | Peringer Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hráček Darek | x | 9:7 | 9:1 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Korec Jan | 7:9 | x | 9:5 | 16:14 | 2 | 2. |
Peringer Martin | 1:9 | 5:9 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 8 | Štefánek Tomáš | Žemla Pavel | Zimčík Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Štefánek Tomáš | x | 1:9 | 3:7 | 4:16 | 0 | 3. |
Žemla Pavel | 9:1 | x | 6:9 | 15:10 | 2 | 2. |
Zimčík Filip | 7:3 | 9:6 | x | 16:9 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS