PASTELL OPEN-MEDIUM - 2016-08-06
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vašek O. | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Vašek O. | | | | | | |
Vašek O. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Slezák M. | | |
Slezák M. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Ručka Z. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Zábojník R. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Slezák M. |
Vanda J. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Havlíček M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tuhý M. | | |
Tuhý M. | | | | | | w.o. | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Borunský P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Galousek I. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Galousek I. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Borunský Přemysl | Vaculík Petr | Adamík Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Borunský Přemysl | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Vaculík Petr | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 8:14 | 2 | 3. |
Adamík Tomáš | 2:6 | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Javor Ondřej | Mařák Roman | Hanačík Radek | Šašinka Viktor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondřej | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Mařák Roman | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 7:5 | 8:17 | 2 | 3. |
Hanačík Radek | 2:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:3 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Šašinka Viktor | 1:6 | 5:7 | 3:6 | x | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Vanda Josef | Milar Filip | Ručka Zbyněk | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 6:2 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:4 | 10:16 | 2 | 3. |
Ručka Zbyněk | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 7:5 | 17:13 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 2:6 | 4:6 | 5:7 | x | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Lysoněk Ivo | Bačík Radim | Maršálek Milan | Janča Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Bačík Radim | 2:6 | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Maršálek Milan | 0:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:3 | 12:12 | 4 | 2. |
Janča Michal | 1:6 | 6:2 | 3:6 | x | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Slezák Michal | Havlíček Marek | Majíček Petr | Šašinka Albert | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:4 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Havlíček Marek | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Majíček Petr | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Šašinka Albert | 4:6 | 4:6 | 6:0 | x | 14:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Stuchlík Pavel | Zábojník Richard | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 9:2 | 9:3 | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Zábojník Richard | 2:9 | x | 9:4 | 11:13 | 2 | 2. |
Machala Libor | 3:9 | 4:9 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Možnar Josef | Krejčiřík Marek | Tuhý Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 9:6 | 2:9 | 11:15 | 2 | 2. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 6:9 | x | 8:9 | 14:18 | 0 | 3. |
Tuhý Martin | 9:2 | 9:8 | x | 18:10 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 8 | Vašek Ondřej | Unčovský Michal | Galousek Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vašek Ondřej | x | 9:6 | 9:5 | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
Unčovský Michal | 6:9 | x | 5:9 | 11:18 | 0 | 3. |
Galousek Ivo | 5:9 | 9:5 | x | 14:14 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS