VO ČAS OPEN-MEDIUM - 2016-08-13
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Bačík R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Vanda J. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Galousek I. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Kropáček M. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Kropáček M. | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Máčal M. |
Možnar M. | | | | | | | | 7:6 (3) |
| | Možnar M. | | | | | | |
Holešovský T. jr. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Borunský P. | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Borunský P. | | | | | | |
Borunský P. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bulejko D. | | |
Kegler P. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Bulejko D. | | | | | | |
Bulejko D. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bulejko D. | | | | |
Machala L. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Mařák Roman | Horehleď Jaroslav | Bulejko David | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:1 | 16:11 | 4 | 1. |
Mařák Roman | 6:4 | x | 0:6 | 2:6 | 8:16 | 2 | 4. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 4:6 | 6:0 | x | 1:6 | 11:12 | 2 | 3. |
Bulejko David | 1:6 | 6:2 | 6:1 | x | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Javor Ondřej | Krejčiřík Marek | Bačík Radim | Galousek Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondřej | x | 6:7 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 18:13 | 4 | 1. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 7:6 | x | 6:3 | 2:6 | 15:15 | 4 | 3. |
Bačík Radim | 3:6 | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Galousek Ivo | 3:6 | 6:2 | 6:2 | x | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Vanda Josef | Gallas Zdeněk | Milar Filip | Možnar Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 1:6 | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 3:6 | x | 6:4 | 1:6 | 10:16 | 2 | 3. |
Milar Filip | 0:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:4 | 10:16 | 2 | 4. |
Možnar Michal | 6:1 | 6:1 | 4:6 | x | 16:8 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Lysoněk Ivo | Holešovský Tomáš jr. | Kegler Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 9:1 | 9:2 | 18:3 | 4 | 1. |
Holešovský Tomáš jr. | 1:9 | x | 7:9 | 8:18 | 0 | 3. |
Kegler Petr | 2:9 | 9:7 | x | 11:16 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Kropáček Michal | Machala Libor | Borunský Přemysl | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kropáček Michal | x | 9:7 | 9:7 | 18:14 | 4 | 1. |
Machala Libor | 7:9 | x | 8:9 | 15:18 | 0 | 3. |
Borunský Přemysl | 7:9 | 9:8 | x | 16:17 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS