PEPSI TEKUZA NIGHT - čtyřhra mužů - 2016-08-20
1. kolo | | Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále |
| | | | | | | | |
Bryška/Procházková | | | | | | | | | |
| | Bryška/Procházková | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška/Procházková | | | | | |
Gallas/Milar | | | | 6:1 | | | | | |
| | Hráček/Hráček | | | | | | | |
Hráček/Hráček | | 6:0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Cícha/Novák | | | |
Blaha/Kotas | | | | | | 7:5 | | | |
| | Blaha/Kotas | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Cícha/Novák | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:0 | | | | | |
| | Cícha/Novák | | | | | | | |
Cícha/Novák | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Peprníček/Joch | |
Krupička/Florián | | | | | | | | 8:1 | |
| | Krupička/Florián | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Krupička/Florián | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Hansal/Macek | | Hansal/Macek | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Peprníček/Joch | | | |
Reichstadter/Omachlík | | | | | | 7:4 | | | |
| | Reichstadter/Omachlík | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Peprníček/Joch | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 7:6 | | | | | |
| | Peprníček/Joch | | | | | | | |
Peprníček/Joch | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vítěz: | | Peprníček/Joch | |
Břečka/Břečka | | | | | | | | 9:7 | |
| | Břečka/Břečka | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Břečka/Břečka | | | | | |
Hříbek/Soška | | | | 6:2 | | | | | |
| | Šálek/Smělík | | | | | | | |
Šálek/Smělík | | 6:1 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Břečka/Břečka | | | |
Obdržálek/Kegler | | | | | | 7:4 | | | |
| | Obdržálek/Kegler | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Mrňka/Taft | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:1 | | | | | |
| | Mrňka/Taft | | | | | | | |
Mrňka/Taft | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Trubačík/Andrýsek | |
Černý/Chmelař | | | | | | | | 8:3 | |
| | Černý/Chmelař | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Kadlec/Kadlec | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:4 | | | | | |
| | Kadlec/Kadlec | | | | | | | |
Kadlec/Kadlec | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Trubačík/Andrýsek | | | |
Otradovec/Jurčík | | | | | | 7:5 | | | |
| | Lysoněk/Řezníček | | | | | | | |
Lysoněk/Řezníček | | 6:0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | Trubačík/Andrýsek | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:1 | | | | | |
| | Trubačík/Andrýsek | | | | | | | |
Trubačík/Andrýsek | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Trubačík/Andrýsek | Bryška/Procházková | Břečka/Břečka | Peprníček/Joch | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Trubačík/Andrýsek | x | 5:7 | 7:3 | 7:6 | 19:16 | 4 | 2. |
Bryška/Procházková | 7:5 | x | 7:5 | 7:6 | 21:16 | 6 | 1. |
Břečka/Břečka | 3:7 | 5:7 | x | 7:5 | 15:19 | 2 | 3. |
Peprníček/Joch | 6:7 | 6:7 | 5:7 | x | 17:21 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Cícha/Novák | Černý/Chmelař | Mrňka/Taft | Krupička/Florián | Reichstadter/Omachlík | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Cícha/Novák | x | 6:7 | 3:6 | 1:6 | 7:6 | 17:25 | 2 | 4. |
Černý/Chmelař | 7:6 | x | 7:6 | 5:7 | 7:5 | 26:24 | 6 | 3. |
Mrňka/Taft | 6:3 | 6:7 | x | 7:6 | 7:5 | 26:21 | 6 | 2. |
Krupička/Florián | 6:1 | 7:5 | 6:7 | x | 7:5 | 26:18 | 6 | 1. |
Reichstadter/Omachlík | 6:7 | 5:7 | 5:7 | 5:7 | x | 21:28 | 0 | 5. |
Skupina 3 | Šálek/Smělík | Hansal/Macek | Kadlec/Kadlec | Hráček/Hráček | Otradovec/Jurčík | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šálek/Smělík | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 24:7 | 8 | 1. |
Hansal/Macek | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 5:7 | 6:1 | 16:20 | 2 | 4. |
Kadlec/Kadlec | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 7:5 | 6:2 | 20:15 | 6 | 2. |
Hráček/Hráček | 2:6 | 7:5 | 5:7 | x | 6:1 | 20:19 | 4 | 3. |
Otradovec/Jurčík | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | 1:6 | x | 5:24 | 0 | 5. |
Skupina 4 | Obdržálek/Kegler | Lysoněk/Řezníček | Gallas/Milar | Hříbek/Soška | Blaha/Kotas | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Obdržálek/Kegler | x | 5:7 | 6:0 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 23:10 | 6 | 2. |
Lysoněk/Řezníček | 7:5 | x | 6:1 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 25:6 | 8 | 1. |
Gallas/Milar | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 13:16 | 4 | 3. |
Hříbek/Soška | 3:6 | 0:6 | 4:6 | x | 7:6 | 14:24 | 2 | 4. |
Blaha/Kotas | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | 6:7 | x | 6:25 | 0 | 5. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA NIGHT