KOFOLA OPEN-HARD - 2016-08-27
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kovařík T. | | | | |
Kovařík T. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Kovařík T. | | | | | | |
Korec J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lorenc M. | | |
Novák D. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Novák D. | | | | | | |
Mitrovič M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lorenc M. | | | | |
Peringer M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Lorenc M. | | | | | | |
Lorenc M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Vaculík A. |
Vaculík A. | | | | | | | | 7:6 (5) |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vaculík A. | | | | |
Joch M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Joch M. | | | | | | |
Černý M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vaculík A. | | |
Sehnal V. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Břečka Z. | | | | | | |
Břečka Z. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | Trubačík M. | | | | |
Straka M. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Trubačík M. | | | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Bryška Marcel | Joch Michael | Štefánek Tomáš | Lysoněk Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bryška Marcel | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Joch Michael | 3:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 15:8 | 4 | 2. |
Štefánek Tomáš | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 7:6 | 9:18 | 2 | 3. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 1:6 | 2:6 | 6:7 | x | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Trubačík Michal | Peringer Martin | Korec Jan | Lukeš Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Trubačík Michal | x | 7:5 | 7:6 | 6:4 | 20:15 | 6 | 1. |
Peringer Martin | 5:7 | x | 0:6 | 6:3 | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Korec Jan | 6:7 | 6:0 | x | 6:2 | 18:9 | 4 | 2. |
Lukeš Petr | 4:6 | 3:6 | 2:6 | x | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Vaculík Aleš | Mitrovič Marko | Rakušan Lukáš | Peprníček Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaculík Aleš | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Mitrovič Marko | 2:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 14:6 | 4 | 2. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 6:4 | 9:16 | 2 | 3. |
Peprníček Jaroslav | 0:6 | 0:6 | 4:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Lorenc Marek | Sehnal Vladimír | Straka Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lorenc Marek | x | 9:4 | 9:2 | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Sehnal Vladimír | 4:9 | x | 9:4 | 13:13 | 2 | 2. |
Straka Michal | 2:9 | 4:9 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Černý Miloš | Kovařík Tomáš | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 9:6 | 9:2 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Kovařík Tomáš | 6:9 | x | 9:2 | 15:11 | 2 | 2. |
Milar Filip | 2:9 | 2:9 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Novák Dalibor | Břečka Zdeněk | Máčal Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novák Dalibor | x | 9:6 | 9:7 | 18:13 | 4 | 1. |
Břečka Zdeněk | 6:9 | x | 9:6 | 15:15 | 2 | 2. |
Máčal Martin | 7:9 | 6:9 | x | 13:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS