KOFOLA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2016-09-03
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Možnar M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Možnar M. | | | | | | |
Zábojník R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pilčík J. | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Maršálek M. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Bíla P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lysoněk I. |
Vanda J. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Zedníček R. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Zedníček R. | | | | | | |
Vašek O. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lysoněk I. | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Borunský P. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Borunský P. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Zedníček Roman | Náplava Václav | Mařák Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 7:5 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Zedníček Roman | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 7:5 | 15:15 | 4 | 2. |
Náplava Václav | 2:6 | 4:6 | x | 7:6 | 13:18 | 2 | 3. |
Mařák Roman | 5:7 | 5:7 | 6:7 | x | 16:21 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Javor Ondřej | Gallas Zdeněk | Zábojník Richard | Vaculík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondřej | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 7:6 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:1 | 9:13 | 2 | 3. |
Zábojník Richard | 1:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:3 | 13:12 | 4 | 2. |
Vaculík Petr | 6:7 | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Vanda Josef | Milar Filip | Pilčík Josef | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:2 | 7:5 | 6:3 | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 4:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Pilčík Josef | 5:7 | 6:2 | x | 4:6 | 15:15 | 2 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 3:6 | 6:4 | 6:4 | x | 15:14 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Lysoněk Ivo | Velecký Petr | Hanačík Marek | Bíla Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:3 | 7:6 | 4:6 | 17:15 | 4 | 2. |
Velecký Petr | 3:6 | x | 3:6 | 3:6 | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanačík Marek | 6:7 | 6:3 | x | 6:7 | 18:17 | 2 | 3. |
Bíla Petr | 6:4 | 6:3 | 7:6 | x | 19:13 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Vašek Ondřej | Možnar Michal | Borunský Přemysl | Bačík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vašek Ondřej | x | 6:2 | 6:7 | 6:3 | 18:12 | 4 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 2:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 14:11 | 4 | 2. |
Borunský Přemysl | 7:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:1 | 16:13 | 4 | 3. |
Bačík Radim | 3:6 | 2:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Beinhofner René | Kegler Petr | Vašťák Radek | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Kegler Petr | 2:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 14:11 | 4 | 2. |
Vašťák Radek | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 0:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Machala Libor | 0:6 | 2:6 | 6:0 | x | 8:12 | 2 | 3 |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS