YONEX TEKUZA MASTERS-MEDIUM-finále - 2016-10-01
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šašinka A. | | | | |
Zábojník R. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Šašinka A. | | | | | | |
Šašinka A. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Hanačík M. | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Možnar M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanačík M. | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Vašek O. | | | | | | |
Vašek O. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Hanačík M. |
Vanda J. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Možnar J. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pilčík J. | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Maršálek M. | | | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kropáček M. | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Kropáček M. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Rektořík Antonín | Možnar Josef | Krejčiřík Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:4 | 1:6 | 6:7 | 13:17 | 2 | 3. |
Rektořík Antonín | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:4 | 13:16 | 2 | 4. |
Možnar Josef | 6:1 | 6:3 | x | 3:6 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 7:6 | 4:6 | 6:3 | x | 17:15 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Lysoněk Ivo | Lukeš Petr | Galář Milan | Šašinka Albert | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Lukeš Petr | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 4:6 | 14:13 | 2 | 3. |
Galář Milan | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Šašinka Albert | 1:6 | 6:4 | 6:0 | x | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Vanda Josef | Možnar Michal | Kegler Petr | Mařák Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Kegler Petr | 3:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 13:13 | 2 | 3. |
Mařák Roman | 3:6 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Javor Ondra | Vašek Ondřej | Maršálek Milan | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondra | x | 0:6 | 6:2 | 6:3 | 12:11 | 4 | 3. |
Vašek Ondřej | 6:0 | x | 3:6 | 6:2 | 15:8 | 4 | 1. |
Maršálek Milan | 2:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:3 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Milar Filip | 3:6 | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Pilčík Josef | Borunský Přemysl | Bíla Petr | Zábojník Richard | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 7:5 | 7:5 | 6:4 | 20:14 | 6 | 1. |
Borunský Přemysl | 5:7 | x | 2:6 | 4:6 | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Bíla Petr | 5:7 | 6:2 | x | 2:6 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Zábojník Richard | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Kropáček Michal | Stuchlík Pavel | Hanačík Marek | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kropáček Michal | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 6:2 | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 6:3 | x | 3:6 | 6:2 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Marek | 6:2 | 6:3 | x | 6:0 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 2:6 | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS