1.TEKUZA MASTERS-WINTER-MEDIUM - 2016-11-12
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Prusenovský M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Prusenovský M. | | | | | | |
Straka M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kuryviál M. | | | | |
Novotný P. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Kuryviál M. | | | | | | |
Kuryviál M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kuryviál M. | | |
Ručka Z. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Hudeček P. | | | | | | |
Hudeček P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lukeš P. | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Lukeš P. | | | | | | |
Mařák R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Pres R. |
Pres R. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Pres R. | | | | | | |
Velecký P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pres R. | | | | |
Pres D. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Pres D. | | | | | | |
Zálešák K. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pres R. | | |
Pančocha F. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Pres Dušan | Javor Ondřej | Prusenovský Michal | Straka Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pres Dušan | x | 0:6 | 2:6 | 6:4 | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Javor Ondřej | 6:0 | x | 2:6 | 7:6 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Prusenovský Michal | 6:2 | 6:2 | x | 4:6 | 16:10 | 4 | 1. |
Straka Michal | 4:6 | 6:7 | 6:4 | x | 16:17 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Milar Filip | Hudeček Petr | Pilčík Josef | Kuryviál Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Milar Filip | x | 3:6 | 1:6 | 0:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hudeček Petr | 6:3 | x | 1:6 | 3:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Pilčík Josef | 6:1 | 6:1 | x | 7:6 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Kuryviál Martin | 6:0 | 6:3 | 6:7 | x | 18:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Lukeš Petr | Pres Radek | Novotný Petr | Borunský Přemysl | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lukeš Petr | x | 6:7 | 2:6 | 6:1 | 14:14 | 2 | 3. |
Pres Radek | 7:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Novotný Petr | 6:2 | 1:6 | x | 7:5 | 14:13 | 4 | 2. |
Borunský Přemysl | 1:6 | 2:6 | 5:7 | x | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Pančocha František | Velecký Petr | Pata Jan | Mařák Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pančocha František | x | 7:6 | 7:5 | 3:6 | 17:17 | 4 | 2. |
Velecký Petr | 6:7 | x | 6:3 | 4:6 | 16:16 | 2 | 3. |
Pata Jan | 5:7 | 3:6 | x | 6:4 | 14:17 | 2 | 4. |
Mařák Roman | 6:3 | 6:4 | 4:6 | x | 16:13 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Ručka Zbyněk | Bezucha Marek | Gallas Zdeněk | Zálešák Karel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Ručka Zbyněk | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Bezucha Marek | 0:6 | x | 4:6 | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 3:6 | 6:4 | x | 1:6 | 10:16 | 2 | 3. |
Zálešák Karel | 2:6 | 6:2 | 6:1 | x | 14:9 | 4 | 2. |