3.TEKUZA MASTERS-WINTER-MEDIUM - 2017-01-07
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Prusenovský M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Prusenovský M. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Prusenovský M. | | | | |
Mařák R. | | | | 5:2 | | | | |
| | Mařák R. | | | | | | |
Velecký P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Prusenovský M. | | |
Rektořík A. | | | | | | 5:3 | | |
| | Rektořík A. | | | | | | |
Bačík R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Rektořík A. | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | | | 5:2 | | | | |
| | Hanačík R. | | | | | | |
Borunský P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Pilčík J. |
Pilčík J. | | | | | | | | 5:3 |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Gregůrek I. | | | | 5:3 | | | | |
| | Bulejko D. | | | | | | |
Bulejko D. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pilčík J. | | |
Zábojník R. | | | | | | 5:4 (8) | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Zedníček R. | | | | 5:1 | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Javor Ondřej | Gregůrek Ivo | Milar Filip | Prusenovský Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondřej | x | 6:3 | 7:5 | 3:6 | 16:14 | 4 | 2. |
Gregůrek Ivo | 3:6 | x | 6:4 | 1:6 | 10:16 | 2 | 3. |
Milar Filip | 5:7 | 4:6 | x | 2:6 | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Prusenovský Michal | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:2 | x | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Slezák Michal | Velecký Petr | Mozga Stanislav | Bačík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Velecký Petr | 3:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Mozga Stanislav | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bačík Radim | 0:6 | 2:6 | 6:4 | x | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Pilčík Josef | Mařák Roman | Hanačík Radek | Fajth Rastislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Mařák Roman | 1:6 | x | 7:6 | 6:3 | 14:15 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 2:6 | 6:7 | x | 7:5 | 15:18 | 2 | 3. |
Fajth Rastislav | 0:6 | 3:6 | 5:7 | x | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Zábojník Richard | Maršálek Milan | Gallas Zdeněk | Borunský Přemysl | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zábojník Richard | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 5:7 | 17:13 | 4 | 2. |
Maršálek Milan | 3:6 | x | 5:7 | 4:6 | 12:19 | 0 | 4. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 3:6 | 7:5 | x | 5:7 | 15:18 | 2 | 3. |
Borunský Přemysl | 7:5 | 6:4 | 7:5 | x | 20:14 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Pančocha František | Rektořík Antonín | Bulejko David | Zedníček Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pančocha František | x | 6:7 | 1:6 | 1:6 | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Rektořík Antonín | 7:6 | x | 7:5 | 6:2 | 20:13 | 6 | 1. |
Bulejko David | 6:1 | 5:7 | x | 6:2 | 17:10 | 4 | 2. |
Zedníček Roman | 6:1 | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |