PIVOVAR HRÁDEK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2017-05-13
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Prusenovský M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Prusenovský M. | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Stuchlík P. | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Kempa M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Stuchlík P. | | |
Galousek I. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Galousek I. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Galář M. | | | | |
Říha T. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Galář M. | | | | | | |
Galář M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Miklas M. |
Možnar M. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Růčka Z. | | | | | | |
Růčka Z. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Velecký P. | | | | |
Možnar J. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Velecký P. | | | | | | |
Velecký P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Miklas M. | | |
Frydrych T. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Frydrych T. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Bulejko D. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Kovařík Antonín | Maršálek Milan | Prusenovský Michal | Bačík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kovařík Antonín | x | 6:3 | 1:6 | 3:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:2 | 11:14 | 2 | 2. |
Prusenovský Michal | 6:1 | 6:2 | x | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Bačík Radim | 6:3 | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 8:15 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Horehleď Jaroslav | Stuchlík Pavel | Miklas Milan | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Horehleď Jaroslav | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 6:3 | 11:15 | 2 | 3. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 6:3 | x | 3:6 | 6:1 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Miklas Milan | 6:2 | 6:3 | x | 6:0 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 3:6 | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Dědek Jiří | Gallas Zdeněk | Fajth Rastislav | Možnar Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Dědek Jiří | x | 1:6 | 3:6 | 1:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 6:1 | x | 6:2 | 3:6 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Fajth Rastislav | 6:3 | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Možnar Michal | 6:1 | 6:3 | 6:1 | x | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Galář Milan | Možnar Josef | Gregůrek Ivo | Kegler Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galář Milan | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:4 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Možnar Josef | 1:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 13:12 | 4 | 2. |
Gregůrek Ivo | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 7:6 | 11:18 | 2 | 3. |
Kegler Petr | 4:6 | 3:6 | 6:7 | x | 13:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Unzeitig Petr | Růčka Zbyněk | Galousek Ivo | Vanda Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unzeitig Petr | x | 4:6 | 2:6 | 6:7 | 12:19 | 0 | 4. |
Růčka Zbyněk | 6:4 | x | 6:2 | 3:6 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Galousek Ivo | 6:2 | 2:6 | x | 6:0 | 14:8 | 4 | 1. |
Vanda Josef | 7:6 | 6:3 | 0:6 | x | 13:15 | 4 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Velecký Petr | Zábojník Richard | Říha Tomáš | Vaclach Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Velecký Petr | x | 6:4 | 6:4 | 2:1 skr. | 14:9 | 6 | 1. |
Zábojník Richard | 4:6 | x | 2:6 | 0:0 | 6:12 | 1 | 3. |
Říha Tomáš | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:1 | 16:9 | 4 | 2. |
Vaclach Petr | s 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:6 | x | 2:8 | 1 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Krejčiřík Marek | Frydrych Tomáš | Beinhofner René | Mozga Stanislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krejčiřík Marek | x | 5:7 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 17:8 | 4 | 2. |
Frydrych Tomáš | 7:5 | x | 2:1 | 6:3 | 15:9 | 6 | 1. |
Beinhofner René | 1:6 | 1:2 | x | 6:0 | 8:8 | 2 | 3. |
Mozga Stanislav | 0:6 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 8 | Bulejko David | Borunský Přemysl | Kempa Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bulejko David | x | 9:2 | 0:9 | 9:11 | 2 | 2. |
Borunský Přemysl | 2:9 | x | 7:9 | 9:18 | 0 | 3. |
Kempa Michal | 9:0 | 9:7 | x | 18:7 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS