TEKUZA HRÁDEK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2017-05-20
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Vanda J. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Zmeškal R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Miklas M. | | |
Novotný P. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Novotný P. | | | | | | |
Borunský P. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Novotný P. | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Kempa M. | | | | | | |
Kempa M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Miklas M. |
Galousek I. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Galousek I. | | | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Galousek I. | | | | |
Kovařík A. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Raštica J. | | | | | | |
Raštica J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pilčík J. | | |
Rektořík A. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Rektořík A. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Unzeitig P. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Miklas Milan | Fajth Rastislav | Vaculík Petr | Kovařík Antonín | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 7:5 | 6:0 | 7:5 | 20:10 | 6 | 1. |
Fajth Rastislav | 5:7 | x | 5:6 | 2:6 | 12:19 | 0 | 4. |
Vaculík Petr | 0:6 | 6:5 | x | 3:6 | 9:17 | 2 | 3. |
Kovařík Antonín | 5:7 | 6:2 | 6:3 | x | 17:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Frydrych Tomáš | Pilčík Josef | Hanačík Marek | Zmeškal Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Frydrych Tomáš | x | 1:6 | 5:7 | 1:6 | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Pilčík Josef | 6:1 | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Marek | 7:5 | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 10:17 | 2 | 3. |
Zmeškal Radek | 6:1 | 2:6 | 6:2 | x | 14:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Galousek Ivo | Hanačík Radek | Milar Filip | Borunský Přemysl | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galousek Ivo | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 3:6 | 15:8 | 4 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 14:12 | 4 | 3. |
Milar Filip | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Borunský Přemysl | 6:3 | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Kempa Michal | Šlágr Pavel | Horehleď Jaroslav | Rektořík Antonín | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kempa Michal | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 7:5 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Šlágr Pavel | 0:6 | x | 4:6 | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 2:6 | 6:4 | x | 4:6 | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Rektořík Antonín | 5:7 | 6:2 | 6:4 | x | 17:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Vanda Josef | Raštica Jan | Hanačík Antonín | Unzeitig Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 5:7 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 17:9 | 4 | 2. |
Raštica Jan | 7:5 | x | 6:3 | 6:4 | 19:12 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Antonín | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Unzeitig Petr | 1:6 | 4:6 | 6:4 | x | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Gallas Zdeněk | Zedníček Roman | Novotný Petr | Kegler Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Gallas Zdeněk | x | 2:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Zedníček Roman | 6:2 | x | 2:6 | 6:7 | 14:15 | 2 | 3. |
Novotný Petr | 6:1 | 6:2 | x | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Kegler Petr | 6:2 | 7:6 | 0:6 | x | 13:14 | 4 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS