TEKUZA HRÁDEK OPEN-HARD - 2017-05-27
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Trubačík M. | | | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Trubačík M. | | | | |
Šašinka A. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Žemla P. | | | | | | |
Žemla P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zimčík F. | | |
Zimčík F. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Prusenovský M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Zimčík F. | | | | |
Černý M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Joch M. |
Šálek J. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Šálek J. | | | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Janků R. | | | | |
Břečka Z. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Janků R. | | | | | | |
Janků R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Joch M. | | |
Marušák M. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Marušák M. | | | | | | |
Lejsal O. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Joch M. | | | | |
Joch M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Joch M. | | | | | | |
Hráček D. | | 3:2 w.o. | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Velecký Petr | Bryška Marcel | Dleštík Břetislav | Lejsal Ondřej | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Velecký Petr | x | 3:6 | 5:7 | 2:6 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Bryška Marcel | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 7:5 | 1:6 | x | 5:7 | 13:18 | 2 | 3. |
Lejsal Ondřej | 6:2 | 2:6 | 7:5 | x | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Mozga Stanislav | Hráček Darek | Šašinka Albert | Janča Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mozga Stanislav | x | 1:6 | 5:7 | 5:7 | 11:20 | 0 | 4. |
Hráček Darek | 6:1 | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Šašinka Albert | 7:5 | 0:6 | x | 6:2 | 13:13 | 4 | 2. |
Janča Michal | 7:5 | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 10:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Prusenovský Michal | Šálek Jan | Hanačík Marek | Bíla Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Prusenovský Michal | x | 1:6 | 7:5 | 6:2 | 14:13 | 4 | 2. |
Šálek Jan | 6:1 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Marek | 5:7 | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 12:15 | 2 | 3. |
Bíla Petr | 2:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Břečka Zdeněk | Novák Dalibor | Možnar Michal | Hyrák Vojtěch | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Břečka Zdeněk | x | 1:6 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Novák Dalibor | 6:1 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 4:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:4 | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Hyrák Vojtěch | 0:6 | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Zimčík Filip | Rakušan Lukáš | Vaculík Petr | Krejčiřík marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zimčík Filip | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 4:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 16:7 | 4 | 2. |
Vaculík Petr | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Krejčiřík marek | 1:6 | 1:6 | 6:1 | x | 8:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Černý Miloš | Břečka Tomáš | Straka Michal | Janků Radomil | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 5:7 | 6:3 | 7:6 | 18:16 | 4 | 2. |
Břečka Tomáš | 7:5 | x | 6:1 | 1:6 | 14:12 | 4 | 3. |
Straka Michal | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Janků Radomil | 6:7 | 6:1 | 6:2 | x | 18:10 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 7 | Marušák Martin | Krajsa Roman | Trubačík Michal | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Marušák Martin | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 6:2 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Krajsa Roman | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 0:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Trubačík Michal | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:0 | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Milar Filip | 2:6 | 6:0 | 0:6 | x | 8:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 8 | Joch Michael | Lorenc Marek | Budík Pavel | Žemla Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Joch Michael | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 0:6 | 12:10 | 4 | 2. |
Lorenc Marek | 4:6 | x | 6:2 | 2:6 | 12:14 | 2 | 3. |
Budík Pavel | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Žemla Pavel | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:1 | x | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS