TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2017-06-03
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Kovařík A. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krejčiřík M. | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Šenkeřík J. | | |
Slezák M. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Frydrych T. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šenkeřík J. | | | | |
Šenkeřík J. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Šenkeřík J. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Šenkeřík J. |
Janča M. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Janča M. | | | | | | |
Mozga S. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kempa M. | | | | |
Kempa M. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Kempa M. | | | | | | |
Hyrák V. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kempa M. | | |
Machala L. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Vaculík P. | | | | | | |
Vaculík P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Beinhofner R. | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Kempa Michal | Šlágr Pavel | Maršálek Milan | Javor Ondřej | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kempa Michal | x | 6:4 | 7:5 | 0:6 | 13:15 | 4 | 2. |
Šlágr Pavel | 4:6 | x | 6:3 | 2:6 | 12:15 | 2 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 5:7 | 3:6 | x | 1:6 | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Javor Ondřej | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:1 | x | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Hanačík Radek | Zedníček Roman | Mozga Stanislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 6:2 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Zedníček Roman | 4:6 | 1:6 | x | 5:7 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Mozga Stanislav | 2:6 | 3:6 | 7:5 | x | 12:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Frydrych Tomáš | Janča Michal | Fajth Rastislav | Šenkeřík Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Frydrych Tomáš | x | 3:6 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Janča Michal | 6:3 | x | 5:7 | 7:5 | 18:15 | 4 | 1 |
Fajth Rastislav | 1:6 | 7:5 | x | 1:6 | 9:17 | 2 | 4. |
Šenkeřík Jan | 2:6 | 5:7 | 6:1 | x | 13:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Kovařík Antonín | Hříbek Dominik | Machala Libor | Máčal Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kovařík Antonín | x | 6:3 | 2:6 | 6:7 | 14:16 | 2 | 3. |
Hříbek Dominik | 3:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Machala Libor | 6:2 | 6:0 | x | 6:7 | 18:9 | 4 | 2. |
Máčal Martin | 7:6 | 6:1 | 7:6 | x | 20:13 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Borunský Přemysl | Hyrák Vojtěch | Krejčiřík Marek | Beinhofner René | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Borunský Přemysl | x | 2:6 | 2:6 | 3:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hyrák Vojtěch | 6:2 | x | 6:4 | 6:2 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 6:3 | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
Beinhofner René | 6:3 | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 11:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Gallas Zdeněk | Milar Filip | Slezák Michal | Vaculík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Gallas Zdeněk | x | 6:7 | 2:6 | 4:6 | 12:19 | 0 | 4. |
Milar Filip | 7:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:7 | 15:19 | 2 | 3. |
Slezák Michal | 6:2 | 6:2 | x | 6:2 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Vaculík Petr | 6:4 | 7:6 | 2:6 | x | 15:16 | 4 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS