TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2017-06-10
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Velecký P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Horehleď J. | | | | | | |
Bačík R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Miklas M. | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Raštica J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Beinhofner R. | | | | |
Havlíček M. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Miklas M. |
Stuchlík P. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Možnar J. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Rektořík A. | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Rektořík A. | | | | | | |
Rektořík A. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vanda J. | | |
Pavelková T. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Pavelková T. | | | | | | |
Borunský P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Frydrych T. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Miklas Milan | Máčal Martin | Možnar Josef | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 7:5 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Máčal Martin | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 13:8 | 4 | 2. |
Možnar Josef | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 9:13 | 2 | 3. |
Machala Libor | 5:7 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Havlíček Marek | Majíček Petr | Bačík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Havlíček Marek | 3:6 | x | 6:1 | 3:6 | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Majíček Petr | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bačík Radim | 1:6 | 6:3 | 6:1 | x | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Stuchlík Pavel | Raštica Jan | Milar Filip | Kegler Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 6:4 | 6:4 | 7:5 | 19:13 | 6 | 1. |
Raštica Jan | 4:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Milar Filip | 4:6 | 2:6 | x | 5:7 | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Kegler Petr | 5:7 | 0:6 | 7:5 | x | 12:18 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Frydrych Tomáš | Fajth Rastislav | Pavelková Tereza | Lysoněk Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Frydrych Tomáš | x | 6:2 | 3:6 | 2:6 | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Fajth Rastislav | 2:6 | x | 7:5 | 0:6 | 9:17 | 2 | 4. |
Pavelková Tereza | 6:3 | 5:7 | x | 4:6 | 15:16 | 2 | 2. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:4 | x | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Velecký Petr | Rektořík Antonín | Horehleď Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Velecký Petr | x | 6:9 | 6:9 | 12:18 | 0 | 3. |
Rektořík Antonín | 9:6 | x | 9:2 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 9:6 | 2:9 | x | 11:15 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Beinhofner René | Borunský Přemysl | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 9:8 | 9:1 | 18:9 | 4 | 1 |
Borunský Přemysl | 8:9 | x | 9:6 | 17:15 | 2 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 1:9 | 6:9 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS