ALGIDA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2017-07-01
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | | | | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Zedníček R. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Zedníček R. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pilčík J. | | |
Možnar J. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Možnar J. | | | | | | |
Možnar M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Frydrych T. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Máčal M. |
Stuchlík P. | | | | | | | | 7:5 |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Velecký P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Libra P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Novotný P. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Novotný P. | | | | | | |
Unzeitig P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Novotný P. | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Vanda Josef | Unzeitig Petr | Holák Marek | Bačík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:4 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Unzeitig Petr | 1:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 13:12 | 4 | 2. |
Holák Marek | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bačík Radim | 4:6 | 3:6 | 6:4 | x | 13:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Beinhofner René | Lysoněk Ivo | Javor Ondřej | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:4 | 3:6 | 6:1 | 15:11 | 4 | 3. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 4:6 | x | 7:6 | 6:0 | 17:12 | 4 | 2. |
Javor Ondřej | 6:3 | 6:7 | x | 7:6 | 19:16 | 4 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 1:6 | 0:6 | 6:7 | x | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Stuchlík Pavel | Možnar Michal | Gallas Zdeněk | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 1:6 | 13:11 | 4 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 3:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 2:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:3 | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Milar Filip | 6:1 | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 11:13 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Pilčík Josef | Máčal Martin | Šašinka Albert | Kovářík Antonín | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 9:5 | w.o. | 9:4 | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
Máčal Martin | 5:9 | x | w.o. | 9:7 | 14:16 | 2 | 2. |
Šašinka Albert | .o.w | .o.w | x | w.o. | 0:0 | 0 | 4. |
Kovářík Antonín | 4:9 | 7:9 | .o.w | x | 11:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Frydrych Tomáš | Fajth Rastislav | Libra Petr | Mozga Stanislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Frydrych Tomáš | x | 6:3 | 5:7 | 6:4 | 17:14 | 4 | 2. |
Fajth Rastislav | 3:6 | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Libra Petr | 7:5 | 6:3 | x | 6:7 | 19:15 | 4 | 1. |
Mozga Stanislav | 4:6 | 6:2 | 7:6 | x | 17:14 | 4 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Velecký Petr | Borunský Přemysl | Možnar Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Velecký Petr | x | 9:8 | 5:9 | 14:17 | 2 | 2. |
Borunský Přemysl | 8:9 | x | 8:9 | 16:18 | 0 | 3. |
Možnar Josef | 9:5 | 9:8 | x | 18:13 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 7 | Novotný Petr | Zedníček Roman | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novotný Petr | x | 9:5 | 9:3 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Zedníček Roman | 5:9 | x | 9:5 | 14:14 | 2 | 2. |
Maršálek Milan | 3:9 | 5:9 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS