TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2017-07-08
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Hanáček I. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Fajth R. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Pavelková T. | | | | | | |
Pavelková T. | | 3:0 w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Ručka Z. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Máčal M. |
Stuchlík P. | | | | | | | | 7:5 |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Možnar J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Stuchlík P. | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Frydrych T. | | | | | | |
Frydrych T. | | 4:4 w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Šenkeřík J. | | |
Šenkeřík J. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Šenkeřík J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šenkeřík J. | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | w.o. | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Vanda Josef | Bulejko David | Krejčiřík Marek | Možnar Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:2 | 0:6 | 7:6 | 13:14 | 4 | 2. |
Bulejko David | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:4 | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 6:0 | 6:4 | x | 7:5 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 6:7 | 4:6 | 5:7 | x | 15:20 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Beinhofner René | Borunský Přemysl | Lukeš Petr | Lysoněk Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:1 | 2:6 | 0:6 | 8:13 | 2 | 3. |
Borunský Přemysl | 1:6 | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Lukeš Petr | 6:2 | 6:3 | x | 6:4 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 6:0 | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Stuchlík Pavel | Milar Filip | Pavelková Tereza | Lukeš Dominik | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 2:6 | 14:9 | 4 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 3:6 | x | 3:6 | 7:5 | 13:17 | 2 | 3. |
Pavelková Tereza | 0:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 12:11 | 4 | 2. |
Lukeš Dominik | 6:2 | 5:7 | 2:6 | x | 13:15 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Máčal Martin | Javor Ondřej | Zedníček Roman | Gregůrek Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 7:6 | 6:0 | 6:4 | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Javor Ondřej | 6:7 | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 18:14 | 4 | 2. |
Zedníček Roman | 0:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
Gregůrek Ivo | 4:6 | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Frydrych Tomáš | Mozga Stanislav | Machala Libor | Ručka Zbyněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Frydrych Tomáš | x | 3:6 | 6:1 | 7:5 | 16:12 | 4 | 1. |
Mozga Stanislav | 6:3 | x | 5:7 | 3:6 | 14:16 | 2 | 4. |
Machala Libor | 1:6 | 7:5 | x | 3:6 | 11:17 | 2 | 3. |
Ručka Zbyněk | 5:7 | 6:3 | 6:3 | x | 17:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Možnar Josef | Fajth Rastislav | Gallas Zdeněk | Kegler Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Josef | x | 3:6 | 1:6 | 6:0 | 10:12 | 2 | 2. |
Fajth Rastislav | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 6:1 | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
Kegler Petr | 0:6 | 3:6 | 6:2 | x | 9:14 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Šenkeřík Jan | Slezák Michal | Hanáček Ivo | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šenkeřík Jan | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Slezák Michal | 2:6 | x | 5:7 | 6:2 | 13:15 | 2 | 3 |
Hanáček Ivo | 2:6 | 7:5 | x | 6:2 | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 2:6 | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS