PASTELL TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2017-07-22
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Pavelková T. | | | | | | | | |
| | Pavelková T. | | | | | | |
Holák M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Bulejko D. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Pilčík J. |
Gregůrek I. | | | | | | | | výhra losem |
| | Gallas Z. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Vaculík P. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pilčík J. | | |
Velecký P. | | | | | | výhra losem | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Galousek I. | | | | výhra losem | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Miklas Milan | Milar Filip | Pavelková Tereza | Holák Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6.2 | 4:6 | 6:2 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Milar Filip | 2.6 | x | 1:6 | 3:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Pavelková Tereza | 6:4 | 6:1 | x | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Holák Marek | 2:6 | 6:3 | 1:6 | x | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Rajnoch Petr | Javor Ondřej | Možnar Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 7:5 | 3:6 | 7:5 | 17:16 | 4 | 2. |
Rajnoch Petr | 5:7 | x | 3:6 | 3:6 | 1119 | 0 | 4. |
Javor Ondřej | 6:3 | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 5:7 | 6:3 | 2:6 | x | 13:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Máčal Martin | Borunský Přemysl | Kegler Petr | Gregůrek Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 7:5 | 6:3 | 5.7 | 18:15 | 4 | 2. |
Borunský Přemysl | 5:7 | x | 4:6 | 6:2 | 15:15 | 2 | 4. |
Kegler Petr | 3:6 | 6:4 | x | 1:6 | 10:16 | 2 | 3. |
Gregůrek Ivo | 7.5 | 2:6 | 6:1 | x | 15:12 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Stuchlík Pavel | Sládek Jiří | Davidovič Dario | VaculíkPetr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 6.1 | 18.5 | 6 | 1. |
Sládek Jiří | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 3:6 | 13:13 | 2 | 3. |
Davidovič Dario | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
VaculíkPetr | 1.6 | 6:3 | 6:0 | x | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Pilčík Josef | Unzeitig Petr | Kovářík Antonín | Horehleď Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 6.4 | 18:10 | 6 | 1. |
Unzeitig Petr | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 3.6 | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Kovářík Antonín | 4:6 | 1:6 | x | 3:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 4.6 | 6.3 | 6:3 | x | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Lysoněk Ivo | Bačík Radim | Gallas Zdeněk | Grošaft Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6.1 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Bačík Radim | 1.6 | x | 2:6 | 6:0 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:1 | 12:9 | 4 | 2. |
Grošaft Jiří | 0:6 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Galousek Ivo | Velecký Petr | Bulejko David | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galousek Ivo | x | 5:9 | 6:9 | 11:18 | 0 | 3. |
Velecký Petr | 9:5 | x | 9:6 | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
Bulejko David | 9:6 | 6:9 | x | 15:15 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS