TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2017-08-05
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Raštica J. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Javor O. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Mozga S. | | | | | | |
Mozga S. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krejčiřík M. | | | | |
Kovářík A. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Vanda J. |
Vanda J. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vaculík P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Kegler P. | | | | 6.4 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vanda J. | | |
Stuchlík P. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Velecký P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šašinka A. | | | | |
Milar F. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Šašinka A. | | | | | | |
Šašinka A. | | 6.0 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Miklas Milan | Novotný Jan | Vaculík Petr | Kegler Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:4 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Novotný Jan | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 4:6 | 10:18 | 0 | 4. |
Vaculík Petr | 2:6 | 6:4 | x | 1:6 | 9:16 | 2 | 3. |
Kegler Petr | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:1 | x | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Máčal Martin | Šašinka Albert | Mařák Roman | Kovářík Antonín | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 4:6 | 7:5 | 7:6 | 18:17 | 4 | 2. |
Šašinka Albert | 6:4 | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Mařák Roman | 5:7 | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 12:19 | 0 | 4. |
Kovářík Antonín | 6:7 | 0:6 | 6:4 | x | 12:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Vanda Josef | Mozga Stanislav | Davidovič Dario | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:1 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Mozga Stanislav | 1:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Davidovič Dario | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Machala Libor | 2:6 | 3:6 | 6:2 | x | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Stuchlík Pavel | Krejčiřík Marek | Schneider Michal | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 5:7 | 6:3 | 6:4 | 17:14 | 4 | 2. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 7:5 | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Schneider Michal | 3:6 | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanačík Radek | 4:6 | 2:6 | 6:2 | x | 12:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Lysoněk Ivo | Raštica Jan | Sládek Jiří | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:1 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Raštica Jan | 1:6 | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Sládek Jiří | 0:6 | 4:6 | x | 4:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:6 | 0:6 | 6:4 | x | 6:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Javor Ondřej | Milar Filip | Velecký Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondřej | x | 9:6 | 9:5 | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 6:9 | x | 3:9 | 9:18 | 0 | 3. |
Velecký Petr | 5:9 | 9:3 | x | 14:12 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS