VO ČAS OPEN-MEDIUM - 2017-08-12
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pavelková T. | | | | |
Šašinka A. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Pavelková T. | | | | | | |
Pavelková T. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Prusenovský M. | | |
Prusenovský M. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Prusenovský M. | | | | | | |
Vaculík P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Prusenovský M. | | | | |
Bulejko D. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Prusenovský M. |
Pilčík J. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Fajth R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Kovářík A. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Novotný P. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Novotný P. | | | | | | |
Machala L. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Miklas Milan | Dygrín Jiří | Hanačík Marek | Vašek Ondřej | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:4 | 2:6 | 6:4 | 14:14 | 4 | 2. |
Dygrín Jiří | 4:6 | x | 0:6 | 6:2 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Hanačík Marek | 6:2 | 6:0 | x | 6:4 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Vašek Ondřej | 4:6 | 2:6 | 4:6 | x | 10:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Máčal Martin | Vaculík Petr | Zedníček Roman | Borunský Přemysl | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Vaculík Petr | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:3 | 13:15 | 2 | 2. |
Zedníček Roman | 3:6 | 6:4 | x | 5:7 | 14:17 | 2 | 3. |
Borunský Přemysl | 2:6 | 3:6 | 7:5 | x | 12:17 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Pilčík Josef | Mařák Roman | Bulejko David | Šlágr Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6.2 | 6:4 | 6:2 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Mařák Roman | 2.6 | x | 3:6 | 6:4 | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Bulejko David | 4:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Šlágr Pavel | 2:6 | 4:6 | 1:6 | x | 7.18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Lysoněk Ivo | Pomkla Milan | Boďa Marek | Libra Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Pomkla Milan | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 4:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Boďa Marek | 2:6 | 6:3 | x | 2:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Libra Petr | 2:6 | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Krejčiřík Marek | Milar Filip | Davidovič Dario | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krejčiřík Marek | x | 6:3 | 6.0 | 6:2 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 3:6 | 12:14 | 2 | 3. |
Davidovič Dario | 0.6 | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Machala Libor | 2:6 | 6:3 | 6:1 | x | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Javor Ondřej | Prusenovský Michal | Unzeitig Petr | Holák Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondřej | x | 0:6 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 12:7 | 4 | 2. |
Prusenovský Michal | 6:0 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Unzeitig Petr | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Holák Marek | 1:6 | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Novotný Petr | Grošaft Jiří | Fajth Rastislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novotný Petr | x | 9:0 | 9:1 | 18:1 | 4 | 1. |
Grošaft Jiří | 0:9 | x | 0:9 | 0:18 | 0 | 3. |
Fajth Rastislav | 1:9 | 9:0 | x | 10:9 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 8 | Pavelková Tereza | Kovářík Antonín | Bačík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pavelková Tereza | x | 9:2 | 9:8 | 18:10 | 4 | 1. |
Kovářík Antonín | 2:9 | x | 9:8 | 11:17 | 2 | 2. |
Bačík Radim | 8:9 | 8:9 | x | 16:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 9 | Gallas Zdeněk | Hanačík Radek | Šašinka Albert | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Gallas Zdeněk | x | 2:9 | 5:9 | 7:18 | 0 | 3. |
Hanačík Radek | 9:2 | x | 5:9 | 14:11 | 2 | 2. |
Šašinka Albert | 9:5 | 9:5 | x | 18:10 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS