KOFOLA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2017-09-02
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Máčal M. | | | | |
Machala L. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Velecký P. | | | | | | |
Velecký P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Máčal M. | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Havlíček M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Borunský P. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Máčal M. |
Lukeš P. | | | | | | | | 7:6 |
| | Lukeš P. | | | | | | |
Bačík R. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lukeš P. | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lukeš P. | | |
Možnar M. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Možnar M. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Možnar M. | | | | |
Hanačík A. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Gallas Zdeněk | Borunský Přemysl | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 5:7 | 17:11 | 4 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 4:6 | 11:18 | 0 | 4. |
Borunský Přemysl | 0:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:4 | 12:13 | 4 | 3. |
Hanačík Radek | 7:5 | 6:4 | 4:6 | x | 17:15 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Bačík Radim | Fajth Rastislav | Velecký Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Bačík Radim | 1:6 | x | 6:3 | 4:6 | 11:15 | 2 | 3. |
Fajth Rastislav | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 3:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Velecký Petr | 0:6 | 6:4 | 6:3 | x | 12:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Stuchlík Pavel | Kropáček Michal | Lukeš Petr | Havlíček Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 2:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kropáček Michal | 6:2 | x | 4:6 | 3:6 | 13:14 | 2 | 3. |
Lukeš Petr | 6:1 | 6:4 | x | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Havlíček Marek | 6:2 | 6:3 | 1:6 | x | 13:11 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Lysoněk Ivo | Možnar Michal | Mařák Roman | Hanačík Antonín | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 13:11 | 4 | 2. |
Mařák Roman | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 3:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanačík Antonín | 1:6 | 3:6 | 6:3 | x | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Beinhofner René | Machala Libor | Milar Filip | Burda Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:1 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Machala Libor | 1:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Milar Filip | 0:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:0 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Burda Josef | 0:6 | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Javor Ondřej | Hanačík Marek | Kegler Petr | Mozga Stanislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondřej | x | 1:6 | 4:6 | 7:6 | 12:18 | 2 | 3. |
Hanačík Marek | 6:1 | x | 7:5 | 6:4 | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Kegler Petr | 6:4 | 5:7 | x | 7:6 | 18:17 | 4 | 2. |
Mozga Stanislav | 6:7 | 4:6 | 6:7 | x | 16:20 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS