HOTEL SYNOT OPEN-MEDIUM - 2017-09-09
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | | | | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Pavelková T. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Velecký P. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Možnar M. | | | | | | |
Možnar M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lysoněk I. | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Rektořík A. | | | | | | |
Rektořík A. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Mařák R. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lysoněk I. |
Pilčík J. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Zedníček R. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Raštica J. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Miklas M. | | |
Borunský P. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Borunský P. | | | | | | |
Machala L. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Hanačík A. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Vanda Josef | Pomkla Milan | Machala Libor | Davidovič Dino | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:0 | 6 | 1. |
Pomkla Milan | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Machala Libor | 0:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 12:17 | 4 | 2. |
Davidovič Dino | 0:6 | 6:2 | 3:6 | x | 9:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Miklas Milan | Možnar Michal | Davidovič Dario | Mozga Stanislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 2:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 14:8 | 4 | 2. |
Davidovič Dario | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Mozga Stanislav | 2:6 | 2:6 | 6:1 | x | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Pilčík Josef | Rektořík Antonín | Holák Marek | Bačík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Rektořík Antonín | 3:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Holák Marek | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bačík Radim | 2:6 | 3:6 | 6:1 | x | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Lysoněk Ivo | Hanačík Antonín | Gallas Zdeněk | Raštica Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Antonín | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 3:6 | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Raštica Jan | 0:6 | 6:3 | 6:1 | x | 12:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Javor Ondřej | Fajth Rastislav | Mařák Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondřej | x | 9:6 | 9:6 | 18:12 | 4 | 1. |
Fajth Rastislav | 6:9 | x | 5:9 | 11:18 | 0 | 3. |
Mařák Roman | 6:9 | 9:5 | x | 15:14 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Pavelková Tereza | Zedníček Roman | Hanačík Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pavelková Tereza | x | 4:9 | 2:9 | 6:18 | 0 | 3. |
Zedníček Roman | 9:4 | x | 3:9 | 12:13 | 2 | 2. |
Hanačík Marek | 9:2 | 9:3 | x | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 7 | Velecký Petr | Milar Filip | Borunský Přemysl | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Velecký Petr | x | 9:5 | 6:9 | 15:14 | 2 | 2. |
Milar Filip | 5:9 | x | 3:9 | 8:18 | 0 | 3. |
Borunský Přemysl | 9:6 | 9:3 | x | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS