YONEX TEKUZA MASTERS-MEDIUM-finále - 2017-09-30
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Možnar M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Možnar M. | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Novotný P. | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Novotný P. | | | | | | |
Novotný P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Miklas M. | | |
Stuchlík P. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Miklas M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Prusenovský M. |
Pavelková T. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Pavelková T. | | | | | | |
Rektořík A. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pavelková T. | | | | |
Máčal M. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Máčal M. | | | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Prusenovský M. | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Prusenovský M. | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Prusenovský M. | | | | | | |
Prusenovský M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Máčal Martin | Velecký Petr | Možnar Michal | Bačík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Máčal Martin | x | 6:4 | 6:7 | 6:1 | 18:12 | 4 | 2. |
Velecký Petr | 4:6 | x | 7:5 | 6:7 | 17:18 | 2 | 4. |
Možnar Michal | 7:6 | 5:7 | x | 6:4 | 18:17 | 4 | 1. |
Bačík Radim | 1:6 | 7:6 | 4:6 | x | 12:18 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Miklas Milan | Novotný Petr | Prusenovský Michal | Fajth Rastislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:7 | 3:6 | 6:3 | 15:16 | 2 | 3. |
Novotný Petr | 7:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:0 | 17:12 | 4 | 2. |
Prusenovský Michal | 6:3 | 6:4 | x | 6:2 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Fajth Rastislav | 3:6 | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Vanda Josef | Pavelková Tereza | Rektořík Antonín | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 5:7 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 17:15 | 4 | 2. |
Pavelková Tereza | 7:5 | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Rektořík Antonín | 4:6 | 1:6 | x | 7:5 | 12:17 | 2 | 3. |
Hanačík Radek | 4:6 | 3:6 | 5:7 | x | 12:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Lysoněk Ivo | Krejčiřík Marek | Hanačík Marek | Vaculík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 6:0 | 11:12 | 2 | 3. |
Krejčiřík Marek | 6:3 | x | 1:6 | 6:0 | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Marek | 6:2 | 6:1 | x | 6:3 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Vaculík Petr | 0:6 | 0:6 | 3:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Pilčík Josef | Beinhofner René | Machala Libor | Mozga Stanislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Beinhofner René | 4:6 | x | 6:3 | 7:6 | 17:15 | 4 | 2. |
Machala Libor | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 0:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Mozga Stanislav | 1:6 | 6:7 | 6:0 | x | 13:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Stuchlík Pavel | Javor Ondřej | Gallas Zdeněk | Kegler Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 7:5 | 7:5 | 6:4 | 20:14 | 6 | 1. |
Javor Ondřej | 5:7 | x | 6:3 | 4:6 | 15:16 | 2 | 3. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 5:7 | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Kegler Petr | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS