7.TEKUZA MASTERS-WINTER-MEDIUM - 2018-02-10
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | 6:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Javor O. | | | | |
Velecký P. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Straka M. | | | | | | |
Straka M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Javor O. | | |
Lukeš P. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Lukeš P. | | | | | | |
Milar F. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lukeš P. | | | | |
Faith R. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Kegler P. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lejsal O. |
Lejsal O. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Lejsal O. | | | | | | |
Unzeitig P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lejsal O. | | | | |
Hyrák V. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Mařák R. | | | | | | |
Mařák R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lejsal O. | | |
Borunský P. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Bačík R. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Mozga S. | | | | | | |
Mozga S. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Javor Ondřej | Slezák Michal | Hyrák Vojtěch | Hylš Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondřej | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Slezák Michal | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Hyrák Vojtěch | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:0 | 8:12 | 2 | 3. |
Hylš Radek | 0:6 | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Mozga Stanislav | Milar Filip | Straka Michal | Kajš Vladimír | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mozga Stanislav | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:5 | 13:17 | 2 | 3. |
Straka Michal | 3:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Kajš Vladimír | 2:6 | 5:6 | 1:6 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Velecký Petr | Hanačík Radek | Faith Rastislav | Lejsal Ondřej | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Velecký Petr | x | 6:5 | 6:5 | 2:6 | 14:16 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 5:6 | x | 4:6 | 2:6 | 11:18 | 0 | 4. |
Faith Rastislav | 5:6 | 6:4 | x | 1:6 | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Lejsal Ondřej | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:1 | x | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Borunský Přemysl | Kegler Petr | Unzeitig Petr | Boďa Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Borunský Přemysl | x | 3:6 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Kegler Petr | 6:3 | x | 6:3 | 6:4 | 18:13 | 6 | 1. |
Unzeitig Petr | 3:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 12:14 | 2 | 3. |
Boďa Marek | 0:6 | 4:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Mařák Roman | Lukeš Petr | Lukeš Dominik | Bačík Radim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mařák Roman | x | 1:6 | 6:5 | 6:4 | 13:15 | 4 | 2. |
Lukeš Petr | 6:1 | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Lukeš Dominik | 5:6 | 4:6 | x | 0:6 | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bačík Radim | 4:6 | 3:6 | 6:0 | x | 13:12 | 2 | 3. |