PIVOVAR HRÁDEK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2018-05-12
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Bulejko D. | | | | | | | | |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Bačík R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pilčík J. | | |
Miklas M. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Unzeitig P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Frydrych T. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Kuchař K. | | | | | | |
Kuchař K. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Pilčík J. |
Zedníček R. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Galan T. | | | | | | |
Galan T. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | Mozga S. | | | | |
Mozga S. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Mozga S. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Novotný P. | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Kovářík A. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Novotný P. | | | | |
Richtr J. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Novotný P. | | | | | | |
Novotný P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Unzeitig Petr | Horehleď Jaroslav | Bulejko David | Ťok Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unzeitig Petr | x | 6:0 | 2:6 | 6:4 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 0:6 | x | 5:7 | 6:3 | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Bulejko David | 6:2 | 7:5 | x | 6:0 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Ťok Martin | 4:6 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Novotný Petr | Frydrych Tomáš | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 5:7 | 5:7 | 6:1 | 16:15 | 2 | 3. |
Novotný Petr | 7:5 | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Frydrych Tomáš | 7:5 | 3:6 | x | 6:3 | 16:14 | 4 | 2. |
Milar Filip | 1:6 | 0:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Mařák Roman | Zedníček Roman | Gallas Zdeněk | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mařák Roman | x | 4:6 | 6:2 | 7:5 | 17:13 | 4 | 2. |
Zedníček Roman | 6:4 | x | 6:2 | 2:6 | 14:12 | 4 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 10:16 | 2 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 5:7 | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 15:15 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Kuchař Karel | Fajth Rastislav | Richtr Jan | Juřenčák Vojtěch | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kuchař Karel | x | 7:5 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Fajth Rastislav | 5:7 | x | 4:6 | 6:1 | 15:14 | 2 | 3. |
Richtr Jan | 4:6 | 6:4 | x | 6:1 | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
Juřenčák Vojtěch | 0:6 | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Kovářík Martin | Gregůrek Ivo | Kovářík Antonín | Kegler Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kovářík Martin | x | 6:3 | 6:7 | 0:6 | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Gregůrek Ivo | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 0:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kovářík Antonín | 7:6 | 6:4 | x | 0:6 | 13:16 | 4 | 2. |
Kegler Petr | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | x | 18:0 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Stráník Václav | Miklas Milan | Kajš Vladimír | Stuchlík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stráník Václav | x | 0:6 | 6:2 | 1:6 | 7:14 | 2 | 3. |
Miklas Milan | 6:0 | x | 6:0 | 7:5 | 19:5 | 6 | 1. |
Kajš Vladimír | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 6:1 | 5:7 | 6:2 | x | 17:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Pomkla Milan | Mozga Stanislav | Beinhofner René | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pomkla Milan | x | 2:9 | 0:9 | 2:18 | 0 | 3. |
Mozga Stanislav | 9:2 | x | 4:9 | 13:11 | 2 | 2. |
Beinhofner René | 9:0 | 9:4 | x | 18:4 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 8 | Bačík Radim | Galan Tomáš | Vaculík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bačík Radim | x | 9:4 | 9:1 | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Galan Tomáš | 4:9 | x | 9:1 | 13:10 | 2 | 2. |
Vaculík Petr | 1:9 | 1:9 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 9 | Smetana Martin | Krejčířík Marek | Pilčík Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Smetana Martin | x | 9:8 | 5:9 | 14:17 | 2 | 2. |
Krejčířík Marek | 8:9 | x | 1:9 | 9:18 | 0 | 3. |
Pilčík Josef | 9:5 | 9:1 | x | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS