PASTELL TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2018-05-19
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Galan T. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Unzeitig P. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Hanačík R. | | | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vanda J. | | |
Vanda J. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Machala L. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Čada J. | | | | | | |
Čada J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Hanačík M. |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Rektořík A. | | | | | | |
Rektořík A. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Rektořík A. | | | | |
Mařák R. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Kegler P. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Hanačík M. | | |
Ručka Z. | | | | | | 3:1 w.o. | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanačík M. | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Mozga S. | | | | | | |
Mozga S. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Miklas Milan | Hanačík Marek | Horehleď Jaroslav | Javor Ondřej | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Marek | 4:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 6:2 | 7:14 | 2 | 3. |
Javor Ondřej | 1:6 | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Mozga Stanislav | Zábojník Richard | Hanačík Radek | Holák Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mozga Stanislav | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 7:5 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Zábojník Richard | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:2 | 8:14 | 2 | 3. |
Hanačík Radek | 3:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:1 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Holák Marek | 5:7 | 2:6 | 1:6 | x | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Beinhofner René | Gallas Zdeněk | Lysoněk Ivo | Půček Vašek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:3 | 5:7 | 6:1 | 17:11 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 3:6 | x | 0:6 | 6:3 | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 7:5 | 6:0 | x | 6:0 | 19:5 | 6 | 1. |
Půček Vašek | 1:6 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Galan Tomáš | Pomkla Milan | Čada Jan | Mařák Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galan Tomáš | x | 6:3 | 1:6 | 2:6 | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Pomkla Milan | 3:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Čada Jan | 6:1 | 6:0 | x | 6:3 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Mařák Roman | 6:2 | 6:1 | 3:6 | x | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Kegler Petr | Dědek Jiří | Fajth Rastislav | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Dědek Jiří | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Fajth Rastislav | 2:6 | 6:0 | x | 1:4 | 9:10 | 2 | 3. |
Machala Libor | 0:6 | 6:0 | 4:1 | x | 10:7 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Zedníček Roman | Vanda Josef | Milar Filip | Rektořík Antonín | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zedníček Roman | x | 5:7 | 6:0 | 2:6 | 13:13 | 2 | 3. |
Vanda Josef | 7:5 | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Rektořík Antonín | 6:2 | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Kovařík Antonín | Unzeitig Petr | Ručka Zbyněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kovařík Antonín | x | 7:9 | 2:9 | 9:18 | 0 | 3. |
Unzeitig Petr | 9:7 | x | 7:9 | 16:16 | 2 | 2. |
Ručka Zbyněk | 9:2 | 9:7 | x | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS