TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2018-06-09
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Holešovský T. jr | | | | | | |
Holešovský T. jr. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bulejko D. | | | | |
Zábojník R. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Bulejko D. | | | | | | |
Bulejko D. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pilčík J. | | |
Stuchlík P. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Borunský P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Pilčík J. |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | | | 7:5 |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Davidovič D. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Novotný P. | | | | | | |
Novotný P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lysoněk I. | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Kegler P. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Miklas Milan | Hanačík Marek | Kropáček Michal | Novotný Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 3:6 | 6:2 | 1:6 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Hanačík Marek | 6:3 | x | 5:7 | 7:6 | 18:16 | 4 | 1. |
Kropáček Michal | 2:6 | 7:5 | x | 1:6 | 10:17 | 2 | 4. |
Novotný Petr | 6:1 | 6:7 | 6:1 | x | 18:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Beinhofner René | Zábojník Richard | Stuchlík Pavel | Davidovič Dario | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Zábojník Richard | 1:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:2 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 3:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:0 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Davidovič Dario | 0:6 | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Lysoněk Ivo | Kegler Petr | Bulejko David | Borunský Přemysl | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Kegler Petr | 0:6 | x | 0:6 skr. | 4:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bulejko David | 4:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:0 | 16:6 | 4 | 2. |
Borunský Přemysl | 0:6 | 6:4 | 0:6 | x | 6:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Pilčík Josef | Holešovský Tomáš | Gallas Zdeněk | Horehleď Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Holešovský Tomáš | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:6 | 6:3 | x | 2:6 | 8:15 | 2 | 3. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 1:6 | 6:2 | 6:2 | x | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS