CYKLOSERVIS LYSONĚK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2018-06-30
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Libra P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Čada J. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Čada J. | | | | | | |
Bachůrek J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lysoněk I. | | |
Břenek M. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Břenek M. | | | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Břenek M. | | | | |
Fajth R. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Lukeš P. | | | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lysoněk I. |
Vanda J. | | | | | | | | 6:0 |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Borunský P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Poschl P. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vanda J. | | |
Kegler P. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Kegler P. | | | | | | |
Machala L. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Novotný P. | | | | |
Hlaváč L. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Novotný P. | | | | | | |
Novotný P. | | 5:3 scr. | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Lysoněk Ivo | Poschl Petr | Lukeš Dominik | Unzeitig Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Poschl Petr | 1:6 | x | 7:6 | 6:4 | 14:16 | 4 | 2. |
Lukeš Dominik | 4:6 | 6:7 | x | 6:2 | 16:15 | 2 | 3. |
Unzeitig Petr | 0:6 | 4:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Novotný Petr | Bachůrek Jaroslav | Borunský Přemysl | Vaculík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novotný Petr | x | 6:3 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 18:11 | 6 | 1. |
Bachůrek Jaroslav | 3:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Borunský Přemysl | 4:6 | 0:6 | x | 6:2 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Vaculík Petr | 4:6 | 4:6 | 2:6 | x | 10:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Vanda Josef | Hanačík Radek | Fajth Rastislav | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 0:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 12:11 | 4 | 2. |
Fajth Rastislav | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:0 | 8:12 | 2 | 3. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:6 | 4:6 | 0:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Kegler Petr | Bačík Radim | Lukeš Petr | Hlaváč Lumír | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 7:5 | 2:6 | 6:3 | 15:14 | 4 | 2. |
Bačík Radim | 5:7 | x | 3:6 | 5:7 | 13:20 | 0 | 4. |
Lukeš Petr | 6:2 | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Hlaváč Lumír | 3:6 | 7:5 | 2:6 | x | 12:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Stuchlík Pavel | Milar Filip | Šlágr Pavel | Čada Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 7:6 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 2:6 | x | 6:7 | 2:6 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Šlágr Pavel | 1:6 | 7:6 | x | 1:6 | 9:18 | 2 | 3. |
Čada Jan | 6:7 | 6:2 | 6:1 | x | 18:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Galan Tomáš | Břenek Martin | Machala Libor | Libra Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galan Tomáš | x | 2:6 | 3:6 | 6:7 | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
Břenek Martin | 6:2 | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Machala Libor | 6:3 | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 14:13 | 4 | 2. |
Libra Petr | 7:6 | 0:6 | 4:6 | x | 11:18 | 2 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS