PRIMA TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2018-07-14
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Faith R. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Lukeš P. | | | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lysoněk I. | | |
Bachůrek J. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Bachůrek J. | | | | | | |
Kovařík A. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krátký D. | | | | |
Možnar M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Krátký D. | | | | | | |
Krátký D. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lysoněk I. |
Zmeškal R. | | | | | | | | 7:5 |
| | Zmeškal R. | | | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pavelková T. | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Pavelková T. | | | | | | |
Pavelková T. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pavelková T. | | |
Velecký P. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Hanáček I. | | | | | | |
Hanáček I. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanáček I. | | | | |
Kegler P. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Lysoněk Ivo | Pomkla Milan | Ťok Martin | Vrábel Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Pomkla Milan | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 4:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Ťok Martin | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 7:5 | 14:13 | 4 | 2. |
Vrábel Jan | 0:6 | 6:4 | 5:7 | x | 11:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Miklas Milan | Galář Milan | Kovařík Antonín | Psota Patrik | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:4 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Galář Milan | 4:6 | x | 1:6 | 2:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kovařík Antonín | 4:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:0 | 16:7 | 4 | 2. |
Psota Patrik | 0:6 | 6:2 | 0:6 | x | 6:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Vanda Josef | Šimon Radek | Možnar Michal | Zmeškal Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:3 | 6:7 | 0:6 skr. | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Šimon Radek | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 2:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Možnar Michal | 7:6 | 6:2 | x | 0:6 | 13:14 | 4 | 2. |
Zmeškal Radek | s 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:0 | x | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Stuchlík Pavel | Krátký David | Davidovič Dario | Hanáček Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 3:6 | 6:3 | 6:7 | 15:16 | 2 | 3. |
Krátký David | 6:3 | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Davidovič Dario | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanáček Ivo | 7:6 | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Kegler Petr | Borunský Přemysl | Poschl Petr | Pavelková Tereza | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 4:6 | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Borunský Přemysl | 2:6 | x | 0:6 skr. | 4:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Poschl Petr | 0:6 | s 6:0 | x | 1:6 | 7:12 | 2 | 3. |
Pavelková Tereza | 6:4 | 6:4 | 6:1 | x | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Galan Tomáš | Bachůrek Jaroslav | Faith Rastislav | Blažek Patrik | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galan Tomáš | x | 3:6 | 0:6 | 6:0 skr. | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Bachůrek Jaroslav | 6:3 | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Faith Rastislav | 6:0 | 0:6 | x | 4:6 | 10:12 | 2 | 2. |
Blažek Patrik | s 0:6 | 1:6 | 6:4 | x | 7:16 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Hanačík Radek | Velecký Petr | Vaculík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanačík Radek | x | 6:9 | 9:5 | 15:14 | 2 | 2. |
Velecký Petr | 9:6 | x | 9:8 | 18:14 | 4 | 1. |
Vaculík Petr | 5:9 | 8:9 | x | 13:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 8 | Lukeš Petr | Gallas Zdeněk | Unzeitig Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lukeš Petr | x | 9:3 | 9:3 | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 3:9 | x | 9:6 | 12:15 | 2 | 2. |
Unzeitig Petr | 3:9 | 6:9 | x | 9:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 9 | Horehleď Jaroslav | Lukeš Dominik | Rojar Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Horehleď Jaroslav | x | 9:5 | 9:0 | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Lukeš Dominik | 5:9 | x | 3:9 | 8:18 | 0 | 3. |
Rojar Libor | 0:9 | 9:3 | x | 9:12 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS