TEKUZA OPEN-HARD - 2018-07-28
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Vaculík A. | | | | | | | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Hyrák V. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vaculík A. | | | | |
Raštica J. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Raštica J. | | | | | | |
Kostka J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Joch M. | | |
Joch M. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Joch M. | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Joch M. | | | | |
Štefánek T. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Štefánek T. | | | | | | |
Šenkeřík J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Joch M. |
Rakušan L. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Rakušan L. | | | | | | |
Hráček D. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Korec J. | | | | |
Hatlák R. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Korec J. | | | | | | |
Korec J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Korec J. | | |
Barták P. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Budík P. | | | | | | |
Budík P. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Černý M. | | | | |
Černý M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Cendelín P. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Vaculík Aleš | Mozga Stanislav | Hatlák Radim | Budík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaculík Aleš | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Mozga Stanislav | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hatlák Radim | 4:6 | 6:1 | x | 1:6 | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Budík Pavel | 0:6 | 6:3 | 6:1 | x | 12:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Novák Dalibor | Hyrák Vojtěch | Cendelín Přemysl | Kostka Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novák Dalibor | x | 6:2 | 2.6 | 2:6 | 10.14 | 2 | 3. |
Hyrák Vojtěch | 2:6 | x | 6.4 | 2:6 | 10:16 | 2 | 4. |
Cendelín Přemysl | 6.2 | 4.6 | x | 6:4 | 16:12 | 4 | 1. |
Kostka Jan | 6:2 | 6:2 | 4:6 | x | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Štefánek Tomáš | Velecký Petr | Rakušan Lukáš | Raštica Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Štefánek Tomáš | x | 6:1 | 6:7 | 6:7 | 18:15 | 2 | 3. |
Velecký Petr | 1:6 | x | 3:6 | 3:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 7:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Raštica Jan | 7:6 | 6:3 | 1:6 | x | 14:15 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Hráček Darek | Šenkeřík Jan | Lysoněk Ivo | Barták Peter | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hráček Darek | x | 0:6 | 6:2 | 4:6 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Šenkeřík Jan | 6:0 | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Barták Peter | 6:4 | 3:6 | 6:2 | x | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Joch Michael | Černý Miloš | Korec Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Joch Michael | x | 9:6 | 9:7 | 18:13 | 4 | 1. |
Černý Miloš | 6:9 | x | 4:9 | 10:18 | 0 | 3. |
Korec Jan | 7:9 | 9:4 | x | 16:13 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS