TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2018-08-04
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Vaculík P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Faith R. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Hanačík A. | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Krátký D. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanačík A. | | | | |
Hanačík A. | | | | w.o. | | | | |
| | Hanačík A. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Hanačík A. |
Pilčík J. | | | | | | | | 6:0 |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Machala L. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Bachůrek J. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Mozga S. | | | | | | |
Mozga S. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Hudeček P. | | |
Galan T. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Galan T. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hudeček P. | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Hudeček P. | | | | | | |
Hudeček P. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Lysoněk Ivo | Bartys Lubomír | Gallas Zdeněk | Burda Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Bartys Lubomír | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 7:6 | 10:18 | 2 | 3. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:1 | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Burda Josef | 0:6 | 6:7 | 1:6 | x | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Miklas Milan | Hudeček Petr | Pöschl Petr | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 3:6 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Hudeček Petr | 6:3 | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Pöschl Petr | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 3:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanačík Radek | 2:6 | 1:6 | 6:3 | x | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Pilčík Josef | Krátký David | Zábojník Richard | Šimon Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Krátký David | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:0 s | 13:8 | 4 | 2. |
Zábojník Richard | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:0 s | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Šimon Radek | 1:6 | s 0:6 | s 0:6 | x | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Vanda Josef | Bachůrek Jaroslav | Možnar Michal | Ševeček Ondřej | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Bachůrek Jaroslav | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:0 | 16:7 | 4 | 2. |
Možnar Michal | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Ševeček Ondřej | 0:6 | 0:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Mozga Stanislav | Jelínek Dominik | Unzeitig Petr | Hanačík Antonín | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mozga Stanislav | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Jelínek Dominik | 2:6 | x | 0:6 | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Unzeitig Petr | 2:6 | 6:0 | x | 1:6 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Hanačík Antonín | 2:6 | 6:0 | 6:1 | x | 14:7 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Hanačík Marek | Milar Filip | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanačík Marek | x | 9:1 | 9:7 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 1:9 | x | 4:9 | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
Machala Libor | 7:9 | 9:4 | x | 16:13 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 7 | Galan Tomáš | Faith Rastislav | Vaculík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galan Tomáš | x | 9:5 | 9:1 | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Faith Rastislav | 5:9 | x | 9:4 | 14:13 | 2 | 2. |
Vaculík Petr | 1:9 | 4:9 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS