TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2018-08-11
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Miklas M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lysoněk I. | | |
Beinhofner R. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Krátký D. | | | | | | |
Krátký D. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krátký D. | | | | |
Mozga S. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Mozga S. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lysoněk I. |
Pilčík J. | | | | | | | | 7:6 |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Vanda J. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Bačík R. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vanda J. | | |
Machala L. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Machala L. | | | | | | |
Milar F. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bayer V. | | | | |
Bayer V. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Bayer V. | | | | | | |
Bachůrek J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Lysoněk Ivo | Milar Filip | Pavlík Vladimír | Burda Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 1:6 | x | 7:5 | 6:3 | 14:14 | 4 | 2. |
Pavlík Vladimír | 4:6 | 5:7 | x | 6:0 | 15:13 | 2 | 3. |
Burda Josef | 0:6 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Miklas Milan | Kašný Pavel | Bachůrek Jaroslav | Boďa Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:1 | 3:6 | 6:2 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Kašný Pavel | 1:6 | x | 0:6 | 6:2 | 7:14 | 2 | 3. |
Bachůrek Jaroslav | 6:3 | 6:0 | x | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Boďa Marek | 2:6 | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Pilčík Josef | Hůlka Pavel | Kuchař Vladimír | Krátký David | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:4 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Hůlka Pavel | 1:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kuchař Vladimír | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 1:6 | 8:12 | 2 | 3. |
Krátký David | 4:6 | 6:1 | 6:1 | x | 16.8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Vanda Josef | Pokluda Lubomír | Slezák Michal | Hlavinka Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:1 | 4:6 | 6:3 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Pokluda Lubomír | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 3:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Slezák Michal | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Hlavinka Petr | 3:6 | 6:3 | 3:6 | x | 12:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Beinhofner René | Lukeš Dominik | Bulejko David | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Lukeš Dominik | 2:6 | x | 6:0 s | 5:7 | 13:13 | 2 | 3. |
Bulejko David | 0:6 | s 0:6 | x | 6:7 | 6:19 | 0 | 4. |
Maršálek Milan | 1:6 | 7:5 | 7:6 | x | 15:17 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Mozga Stanislav | Bačík Radim | Pöschl Petr | Gregůrek Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mozga Stanislav | x | 0:6 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 12:8 | 4 | 2. |
Bačík Radim | 6:0 | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Pöschl Petr | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Gregůrek Ivo | 1:6 | 0:6 | 6:2 | x | 7:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Kegler Petr | Unzeitig Petr | Gallas Zdeněk | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 7:6 | 6:4 | 6:7 | 19:17 | 4 | 2. |
Unzeitig Petr | 6:7 | x | 3:6 | 7:5 | 16:18 | 2 | 4. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 4:6 | 6:3 | x | 3:6 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Machala Libor | 7:6 | 5:7 | 6:3 | x | 18:16 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 8 | Stuchlík Pavel | Horehleď Jaroslav | Bayer Vlastislav | Lukeš Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 2:6 | 3:6 | 4:6 | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 6:2 | x | 1:6 | 0:6 | 7:14 | 2 | 3. |
Bayer Vlastislav | 6:3 | 6:1 | x | 4:6 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Lukeš Petr | 6:4 | 6:0 | 6:4 | x | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS