TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2018-09-01
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | | | |
| | nehráno | | | | | | |
Q2 | | 0:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | nehráno | | | | |
Kuchař K. | | | | 0:0 | | | | |
| | nehráno | | | | | | |
Krátký D. | | 0:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | nehráno | | |
Mozga St. | | | | | | 0:0 | | |
| | nehráno | | | | | | |
Zábojník R. | | 0:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | nehráno | | | | |
Velecký P. | | | | 0:0 | | | | |
| | nehráno | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 0:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | nehráno |
Pilčík J. | | | | | | | | 0:0 |
| | nehráno | | | | | | |
Faith R. | | 0:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | nehráno | | | | |
Kegler P. | | | | 0:0 | | | | |
| | nehráno | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 0:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | nehráno | | |
Novotný P. | | | | | | 0:0 | | |
| | nehráno | | | | | | |
Pokluda L. | | 0:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | nehráno | | | | |
Q1 | | | | 0:0 | | | | |
| | nehráno | | | | | | |
Miklas M. | | 0:0 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Lysoněk Ivo | Pokluda Lubomír | Galan Tomáš | Fridrich Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Pokluda Lubomír | 1:6 | x | 7:6 | 6:3 | 14:15 | 4 | 2. |
Galan Tomáš | 3:6 | 6:7 | x | 6:0 | 15:13 | 2 | 3. |
Fridrich Zdeněk | 0:6 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Miklas Milan | Krátký David | Vrábel Jan | Holák Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:3 | 6:4 | 6:3 | 18:10 | 6 | 1. |
Krátký David | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Vrábel Jan | 4:6 | 2:6 | x | 0:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Holák Marek | 3:6 | 2:6 | 6:0 | x | 11:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Pilčík Josef | Tóth Alexander | Milar Filip | Zábojník Richard | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Tóth Alexander | 4:6 | x | 0:6 | 3:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Milar Filip | 0:6 | 6:0 | x | 2:6 | 8:12 | 2 | 3. |
Zábojník Richard | 2:6 | 6:3 | 6:2 | x | 14:11 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Vanda Josef | Vaculík Petr | Kegler Petr | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Vaculík Petr | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 5:7 | 6:19 | 0 | 4. |
Kegler Petr | 2:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:1 | 14:8 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 0:6 | 7:5 | 1:6 | x | 8:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Beinhofner René | Pomkla Milan | Bačík Radim | Velecký Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Beinhofner René | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:7 | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
Pomkla Milan | 2:6 | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bačík Radim | 2:6 | 6:3 | x | 7:6 | 15:15 | 4 | 3. |
Velecký Petr | 7:6 | 6:2 | 6:7 | x | 19:15 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Mozga Stanislav | Faith Rastislav | Mařák Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mozga Stanislav | x | 9:4 | 9:4 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Faith Rastislav | 4:9 | x | 9:0 | 13:9 | 2 | 2. |
Mařák Roman | 4:9 | 0:9 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Novotný Petr | Kuchař Karel | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novotný Petr | x | 9:0 | 9:3 | 18:3 | 4 | 1. |
Kuchař Karel | 0:9 | x | 9:2 | 9:11 | 2 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 3:9 | 2:9 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS