TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2018-09-08
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Rajsigl T. | | | | | | | | |
| | Rajsigl T. | | | | | | |
Šimon R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Rajsigl T. | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Rajsigl T. | | |
Hanačík M. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Hanačík M. | | | | | | |
Milar F. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šašinka A. | | | | |
Kuchař V. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Šašinka A. | | | | | | |
Šašinka A. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lejsal O. |
Mozga S. | | | | | | | | 6:4 6:4 |
| | Kegler P. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hanačík A. | | | | |
Hanačík A. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Hanačík A. | | | | | | |
Fajth R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lejsal O. | | |
Pavlík V. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lejsal O. | | | | |
Rektořík A. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Lejsal O. | | | | | | |
Lejsal O. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Lysoněk Ivo | Hanačík Antonín | Rajsigl Tomáš | Šimon Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:2 | 1:6 | 6:1 | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Antonín | 2:6 | x | 5:7 | 6:2 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Rajsigl Tomáš | 6:1 | 7:5 | x | 6:1 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Šimon Radek | 1:6 | 2:6 | 1:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Mařák Roman | Lejsal Ondřej | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:0 | 2:6 | 6:1 | 14:7 | 4 | 2. |
Mařák Roman | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 4:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Lejsal Ondřej | 6:2 | 6:1 | x | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 1:6 | 6:4 | 1:6 | x | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Mozga Stanislav | Javor Ondřej | Kuchař Vladimír | Burda Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mozga Stanislav | x | 3:6 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 15:6 | 4 | 1. |
Javor Ondřej | 6:3 | x | 3:6 | 6:3 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Kuchař Vladimír | 0:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 12:11 | 4 | 3. |
Burda Josef | 0:6 | 3:6 | 2:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Kegler Petr | Šašinka Albert | Pavlík Vladimír | Galan Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 5:7 | 1:6 | 6:1 | 12:14 | 2 | 3. |
Šašinka Albert | 7:5 | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Pavlík Vladimír | 6:1 | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 11:13 | 2 | 2. |
Galan Tomáš | 1:6 | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 8:14 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Hanačík Marek | Rektořík Antonín | Pomkla Milan | Fajth Rastislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hanačík Marek | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Rektořík Antonín | 4:6 | x | 6:2 | 4:6 | 14:14 | 2 | 3. |
Pomkla Milan | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Fajth Rastislav | 1:6 | 6:4 | 6:1 | x | 13:11 | 4 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS