PASTELL TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2019-05-25
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Krátký D. | | | | | | | | |
| | Krátký D. | | | | | | |
Lukeš D. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krátký D. | | | | |
Šimon R. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Šimon R. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Krátký D. | | |
Frydrych T. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Prusenovský M. | | | | | | |
Prusenovský M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Krátký D. |
Galář M. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Galář M. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Galář M. | | | | |
Miklas M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bayer V. | | |
Mozga S. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bayer V. | | | | |
Bayer V. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Bayer V. | | | | | | |
Libra P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Krátký David | Unzeitig Petr | Fridrich Zdeněk | Stuchlík Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krátký David | x | 6:4 | 6:4 | 7:5 | 19:13 | 6 | 1. |
Unzeitig Petr | 4:6 | x | 6:2 | 4:6 | 14:14 | 2 | 3. |
Fridrich Zdeněk | 4:6 | 2:6 | x | 4:6 | 10:18 | 0 | 4. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 5:7 | 6:4 | 6:4 | x | 17:15 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Libra Petr | Gallas Zdeněk | Holák Marek | Milar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Libra Petr | x | 6:3 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 18:11 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 3:6 | x | 7:5 | 6:3 | 16:14 | 4 | 2. |
Holák Marek | 4:6 | 5:7 | x | 7:5 | 16:18 | 2 | 3. |
Milar Filip | 4:6 | 3:6 | 5:7 | x | 12:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Pilčík Josef | Galář Milan | Javor Ondřej | Groschaft Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 4:6 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 16:6 | 4 | 2. |
Galář Milan | 6:4 | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Javor Ondřej | 0:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
Groschaft Jiří | 0:6 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Miklas Milan | Bayer Vlastislav | Půček Vašek | Prusenovský Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 1:6 | 13:13 | 4 | 2. |
Bayer Vlastislav | 4:6 | x | 6:3 | 3:6 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Půček Vašek | 3:6 | 3:6 | x | 0:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Prusenovský Michal | 6:1 | 6:3 | 6:0 | x | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Vanda Josef | Lukeš Dominik | Horehleď Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 9:2 | 9:2 | 18:4 | 4 | 1. |
Lukeš Dominik | 2:9 | x | 4:9 | 6:18 | 0 | 3. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 2:9 | 9:4 | x | 11:13 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Frydrych Tomáš | Beinhofner René | Fajth Rastislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Frydrych Tomáš | x | 9:7 | 9:2 | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
Beinhofner René | 7:9 | x | 9:3 | 16:12 | 2 | 2. |
Fajth Rastislav | 2:9 | 3:9 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Šimon Radek | Mozga Stanislav | Galan Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šimon Radek | x | 4:9 | 9:4 | 13:13 | 2 | 2. |
Mozga Stanislav | 9:4 | x | 9:3 | 18:7 | 4 | 1. |
Galan Tomáš | 4:9 | 3:9 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS