LONDON CLUB OPEN-MEDIUM - 2019-06-08
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Krátký D. | | | | | | | | |
| | Krátký D. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | Krátký D. | | | | |
Blažek P. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Krátký D. | | |
Pöschl P. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Pöschl P. | | | | | | |
Polášek L. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Ručka Z. | | | | |
Ručka Z. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Ručka Z. | | | | | | |
Šimon R. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bayer V. |
Bayer V. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Bayer V. | | | | | | |
Klepš M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bayer V. | | | | |
Milar F. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Kegler P. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bayer V. | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Hrňa M. | | | | | | |
Hrňa M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Janík F. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Krátký David | Klepš Michal | Milar Filip | Vaculík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krátký David | x | 6:3 | 7:6 | 6:4 | 19:13 | 6 | 1. |
Klepš Michal | 3:6 | x | 5:7 | 6:4 | 14:17 | 2 | 3. |
Milar Filip | 6:7 | 7:5 | x | 6:4 | 19:16 | 4 | 2. |
Vaculík Petr | 4:6 | 4:6 | 4:6 | x | 12:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Beinhofner René | Půček Vašek | Fridrich Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 7:6 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Beinhofner René | 6:7 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:10 | 4 | 2. |
Půček Vašek | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Fridrich Zdeněk | 0:6 | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 7:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Bayer Vlastislav | Pokluda Luboš | Polášek Lukáš | Ručka Zbyněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bayer Vlastislav | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 6:3 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Pokluda Luboš | 3:6 | x | 5:7 | 2:6 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Polášek Lukáš | 2:6 | 7:5 | x | 7:5 | 16:16 | 4 | 2. |
Ručka Zbyněk | 3:6 | 6:2 | 5:7 | x | 14:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Šimon Radek | Gallas Zdeněk | Horehleď Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šimon Radek | x | 9:4 | 9:6 | 18:10 | 4 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 4:9 | x | 4:9 | 8:18 | 0 | 3. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 6:9 | 9:4 | x | 15:13 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Kegler Petr | Janík Filip | Blažek Patrik | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 9:3 | 9:2 | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Janík Filip | 3:9 | x | 2:9 | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
Blažek Patrik | 2:9 | 9:2 | x | 11:11 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Hrňa Martin | Pöschl Petr | Kajš Vladimír | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hrňa Martin | x | 4:9 | 9:7 | 13:16 | 2 | 2. |
Pöschl Petr | 9:4 | x | 9:6 | 18:10 | 4 | 1. |
Kajš Vladimír | 7:9 | 6:9 | x | 13:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS