HAMÉ TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2019-06-15
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Novotný P. | | | | | | | | |
| | Novotný P. | | | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Novotný P. | | | | |
Šimon R. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Šimon R. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pilčík J. | | |
Miklas M. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Vala J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Mozga S. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Pilčík J. |
Vanda J. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Schneider M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Polášek L. | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | w.o. | | | | |
| | Polášek L. | | | | | | |
Polášek L. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Polášek L. | | |
Gallas Z. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Stuchlík P. | | | | |
Hrňa M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Bayer V. | | | | | | |
Bayer V. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Krátký David | Novotný Petr | Lysoněk Ivo | Mozga Stanislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krátký David | x | 4:6 | 6:7 | 0:2 | 10:15 | 0 | 4. |
Novotný Petr | 6:4 | x | 7:6 | 6:3 | 19:13 | 6 | 1. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 7:6 | 6:7 | x | 6:1 | 19:14 | 4 | 2. |
Mozga Stanislav | 2:0 | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:12 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Bayer Vlastislav | Holák Marek | Horehleď Jaroslav | Schneider Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bayer Vlastislav | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Holák Marek | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 3:6 | 6:0 | x | 7:5 | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
Schneider Michal | 3:6 | 6:0 | 5:7 | x | 14:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Vanda Josef | Vala Jiří | Fajth Rastislav | Kovařík Antonín | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Vala Jiří | 0:6 | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 12:13 | 4 | 2. |
Fajth Rastislav | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 2:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kovařík Antonín | 0:6 | 3:6 | 6:2 | x | 9:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Pilčík Josef | Gallas Zdeněk | Groschaft Jiří | Burda Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 4:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 16:7 | 4 | 2. |
Groschaft Jiří | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:15 | 2 | 3. |
Burda Josef | 0:6 | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Šimon Radek | Polášek Lukáš | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šimon Radek | x | 1:9 | 9:7 | 10:16 | 2 | 2. |
Polášek Lukáš | 9:1 | x | 9:1 | 18:2 | 4 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 7:9 | 1:9 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Miklas Milan | Stuchlík Pavel | Hrňa Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 9:4 | 9:7 | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 4:9 | x | 9:5 | 13:14 | 2 | 2. |
Hrňa Martin | 7:9 | 5:9 | x | 12:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS