TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2019-07-13
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Krátký D. | | | | | | | | |
| | Krátký D. | | | | | | |
Fridrich Z. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krátký D. | | | | |
Stuchlík P. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Prusenovský M. | | |
Prusenovský M. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Prusenovský M. | | | | | | |
Rajnoch P. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Prusenovský M. | | | | |
Unzeitig P. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Lukeš D. | | | | | | |
Lukeš D. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lukeš P. |
Lukeš P. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Lukeš P. | | | | | | |
Kříž M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lukeš P. | | | | |
Vaculík P. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Blažek P. | | | | | | |
Blažek P. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lukeš P. | | |
Kegler P. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Kegler P. | | | | | | |
Dygrín J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Galan T. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Lysoněk I. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Krátký David | Vaculík Petr | Dygrín Jiří | Fridrich Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krátký David | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Vaculík Petr | 3:6 | x | 0:6 | 6:1 | 9:13 | 2 | 3. |
Dygrín Jiří | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:0 | 13:6 | 4 | 2. |
Fridrich Zdeněk | 0:6 | 1:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Lysoněk Ivo | Rajnoch Petr | Zedníček Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 4:6 | 6:3 | 6:4 | 16:13 | 4 | 2. |
Lysoněk Ivo | 6:4 | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Rajnoch Petr | 3:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Zedníček Roman | 4:6 | 2:6 | 4:6 | x | 10:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Stuchlík Pavel | Unzeitig Petr | Lukeš Petr | Machala Libor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Stuchlík Pavel | x | 6:3 | 4:6 | 6:3 | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Unzeitig Petr | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:2 | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Lukeš Petr | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 6:0 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Machala Libor | 3:6 | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Kegler Petr | Lukeš Dominik | Pomkla Milan | Kříž Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 3:6 | 6:0 | 6:4 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Lukeš Dominik | 6:3 | x | 2:6 | 6:1 | 14:10 | 4 | 1. |
Pomkla Milan | 0:6 | 6:2 | x | 2:6 | 8:14 | 2 | 4. |
Kříž Milan | 4:6 | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Prusenovský Michal | Galan Tomáš | Blažek Patrik | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Prusenovský Michal | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Galan Tomáš | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 6:3 | 7:15 | 2 | 3. |
Blažek Patrik | 1:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:0 | 13:7 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 1:6 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS