CZ OPEN-MEDIUM - 2019-07-27
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Krátký D. | | | | | | | | |
| | Krátký D. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krátký D. | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Maršálek M. | | | | | | |
Bačík R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Krátký D. | | |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Unzeitig P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Šimon R. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Miklas M. |
Miklas M. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Miklas M. | | | | | | |
Havlíček M. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | Miklas M. | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | w.o. | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
Novotný P. | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Miklas M. | | |
Bulejko D. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Mozga S. | | | | | | |
Mozga S. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Pöschl P. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Krátký David | Pokluda Luboš | Mozga Stanislav | Bachratý Maxim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krátký David | x | 6:2 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Pokluda Luboš | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 6:0 | 9:12 | 2 | 3. |
Mozga Stanislav | 4:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:0 | 16:7 | 4 | 2. |
Bachratý Maxim | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Pilčík Josef | Pěrka Michal | Bačík Radim | Možnar Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Pěrka Michal | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Bačík Radim | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:3 | 13:9 | 4 | 2. |
Možnar Michal | 0:6 | 6:1 | 3:6 | x | 9:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Miklas Milan | Gallas Zdeněk | Unzeitig Petr | Vaculík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Miklas Milan | x | 7:5 | 6:0 | 6:3 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 5:7 | x | 6:7 | 6:4 | 17:18 | 2 | 3. |
Unzeitig Petr | 0:6 | 7:6 | x | 6:3 | 13:15 | 4 | 2. |
Vaculík Petr | 3:6 | 4:6 | 3:6 | x | 10:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Šimon Radek | Hodulík Radim | Horehleď Jaroslav | Sládek Jiří | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šimon Radek | x | 6:1 | 6:3 | 6:4 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Hodulík Radim | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 3:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:1 | 15:8 | 4 | 2. |
Sládek Jiří | 4:6 | 6:3 | 1:6 | x | 11:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Novotný Petr | Pöschl Petr | Zedníček Roman | Unčovský Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novotný Petr | x | 6:0 | 7:5 | 6:2 | 19:7 | 6 | 1. |
Pöschl Petr | 0:6 | x | 7:6 | 3:6 | 10:18 | 2 | 3. |
Zedníček Roman | 5:7 | 6:7 | x | 0:6 | 11:20 | 0 | 4. |
Unčovský Michal | 2:6 | 6:3 | 6:0 | x | 14:9 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Lysoněk Ivo | Havlíček Marek | Fridrich Dalibor | Galan Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:4 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Havlíček Marek | 4:6 | x | 6:4 | 7:6 | 17:16 | 4 | 2. |
Fridrich Dalibor | 3:6 | 4:6 | x | 4:6 | 11:18 | 0 | 4. |
Galan Tomáš | 2:6 | 6:7 | 6:4 | x | 14:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 7 | Bulejko David | Fridrich Zdeněk | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Bulejko David | x | 9:0 | 9:7 | 18:7 | 4 | 1. |
Fridrich Zdeněk | 0:9 | x | 5:9 | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 7:9 | 9:5 | x | 16:14 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS