TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2019-09-15
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Krátký D. | | | | | | | | |
| | Krátký D. | | | | | | |
Fridrich Z. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krátký D. | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Beinhofner R. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Šimon R. | | |
Mozga St. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Možnar M. | | | | | | |
Možnar M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šimon R. | | | | |
Dleštík P. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Šimon R. | | | | | | |
Šimon R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Vanda J. |
Lysoněk I. | | | | | | | | 7:5 |
| | Lysoněk I. | | | | | | |
Milar F. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Lysoněk I. | | | | |
Hyrák V. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Hyrák V. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 4:1 scr. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vanda J. | | |
Gallas Z. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Gallas Z. | | | | | | |
Fajth R. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vanda J. | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Vanda J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Krátký David | Dleštík Petr | Papírek Jan | Hyrák Vojtěch | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krátký David | x | 4:6 | 6:4 | 6:2 | 16:12 | 4 | 1. |
Dleštík Petr | 6:4 | x | 6:4 | 1:6 | 13:14 | 4 | 3. |
Papírek Jan | 4:6 | 4:6 | x | 0:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hyrák Vojtěch | 2:6 | 6:1 | 6:0 | x | 14:7 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Vanda Josef | Boďa Marek | Beinhofner René | Tinka Patrik | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vanda Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Boďa Marek | 0:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:0 | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Beinhofner René | 3:6 | 6:4 | x | 6:2 | 15:12 | 4 | 2. |
Tinka Patrik | 0:6 | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Lysoněk Ivo | Milar Filip | Půček Vašek | Možnar Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lysoněk Ivo | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 0:6 | x | 6:1 | 0:6 | 6:13 | 2 | 3. |
Půček Vašek | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Možnar Michal | 2:6 | 6:0 | 6:0 | x | 14:6 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Šimon Radek | Gallas Zdeněk | Bachratý Maxim | Fridrich Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šimon Radek | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 3:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Bachratý Maxim | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Fridrich Zdeněk | 0:6 | 2:6 | 6:1 | x | 8:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Kegler Petr | Hanačík Radek | Unčovský Michal | Pomkla Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 7:5 | 7:5 | 6:1 | 20:11 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 5:7 | x | 4:6 | 6:4 | 15:17 | 2 | 3. |
Unčovský Michal | 5:7 | 6:4 | x | 6:1 | 17:12 | 4 | 2. |
Pomkla Milan | 1:6 | 4:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Mozga Stanislav | Lekeš Jan | Fajth Rastislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mozga Stanislav | x | 9:7 | 9:6 | 18:13 | 4 | 1. |
Lekeš Jan | 7:9 | x | 3:3s | 10:12 | 0 | 3. |
Fajth Rastislav | 6:9 | s3:3 | x | 9:12 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS