PIVOVAR HRÁDEK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2020-05-16
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Koutný M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Koutný M. | | | | | | |
Libra P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Koutný M. | | | | |
Mozga S. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Kuchař K. | | | | | | |
Kuchař K. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Koutný M. | | |
Možnar M. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Stuchlík P. |
Stuchlík P. | | | | | | | | 2:0 skreč |
| | Stuchlík P. | | | | | | |
Bulejko D. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Stuchlík P. | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Hanačík R. | | | | | | |
Borunský P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Stuchlík P. | | |
Kegler P. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Kegler P. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krejčiřík M. | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Krejčiřík M. | | | | | | |
Blažek P. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Libra Petr | Koutný Míchal | Klepš Michal | Vaculík Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Libra Petr | x | 3:6 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 15:7 | 4 | 2. |
Koutný Míchal | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Klepš Michal | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 8:14 | 2 | 3. |
Vaculík Petr | 0:6 | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Havlíček Marek | Unčovský Michal | Blažek Patrik | Holák Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Havlíček Marek | x | 3:6 | 1:6 | 6:3 | 10:15 | 2 | 3. |
Unčovský Michal | 6:3 | x | 4:6 | 6:0 | 16:9 | 4 | 2. |
Blažek Patrik | 6:1 | 6:4 | x | 6:2 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Holák Marek | 3:6 | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Slezák Michal | Stuchlík Pavel | Šimon Radek | Judas Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 5:7 | 6:4 | 7:6 | 18:17 | 4 | 2. |
Stuchlík Pavel | 7:5 | x | 6:3 | 6:4 | 19:12 | 6 | 1. |
Šimon Radek | 4:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:3 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Judas Michal | 6:7 | 4:6 | 3:6 | x | 13:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Galan Tomáš | Horehleď Jaroslav | Mařák Roman | Lukeš Dominik | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Galan Tomáš | x | 4:6 | 7:5 | 0:6 | 11:17 | 2 | 3. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 6:4 | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Mařák Roman | 5:7 | 4:6 | x | 5:7 | 14:20 | 0 | 4. |
Lukeš Dominik | 6:0 | 1:6 | 7:5 | x | 14:11 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Borunský Přemysl | Boďa Marek | Krejčířík Marek | Papírek Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Borunský Přemysl | x | 6:4 | 6:4 | 6:2 | 18:10 | 6 | 1. |
Boďa Marek | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 3:6 | 10:18 | 0 | 4. |
Krejčířík Marek | 4:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Papírek Jan | 2:6 | 6:3 | 1:6 | x | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Pávek Vlastimil | Gallas Zdeněk | Možnar Michal | Fridrich Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pávek Vlastimil | x | 5:7 | 1:6 | 6:0 | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 7:5 | x | 2:6 | 6:3 | 15:14 | 4 | 2. |
Možnar Michal | 6:1 | 6:2 | x | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Fridrich Zdeněk | 0:6 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Kegler Petr | Hanačík Radek | Pokluda Luboš | Bachratý Maxim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 6:4 | 7:6 | 6:0 | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Hanačík Radek | 4:6 | x | 6:4 | 7:5 | 17:15 | 4 | 2. |
Pokluda Luboš | 6:7 | 4:6 | x | 6:2 | 16:15 | 2 | 3. |
Bachratý Maxim | 0:6 | 5:7 | 2:6 | x | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 8 | Maršálek Milan | Kuchař Karel | Pomkla Milan | Beinhofner René | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Maršálek Milan | x | 3:6 | 6:0 | 1:6 | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Kuchař Karel | 6:3 | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Pomkla Milan | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Beinhofner René | 6:1 | 4:6 | 6:1 | x | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 9 | Milar Filip | Bulejko David | Mozga Stanislav | Málková Simona | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Milar Filip | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 6:4 | 7:16 | 2 | 3. |
Bulejko David | 6:0 | x | 4:6 | 6:2 | 16:8 | 4 | 2. |
Mozga Stanislav | 6:1 | 6:4 | x | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Málková Simona | 4:6 | 2:6 | 1:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS