PASTELL TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2020-05-24
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Milar F. | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Tuhý M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Mozga S. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Mozga S. | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Šimon R. | | |
Javor O. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Mařák R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šimon R. | | | | |
Kegler P. | | | | 1:0 scr. | | | | |
| | Šimon R. | | | | | | |
Šimon R. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Šimon R. |
Beinhofner R. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Beinhofner R. | | | | | | |
Bachratý M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Možnar M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Čada J. | | |
Maršálek M. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Maršálek M. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Čada J. | | | | |
Čada J. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Čada J. | | | | | | |
Dleštík P. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Slezák Michal | Fridrich Zdeněk | Milar Filip | Bachratý Maxim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:1 | 4:6 | 6:2 | 16:9 | 4 | 2. |
Fridrich Zdeněk | 1:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Milar Filip | 6:4 | 6:0 | x | 6:4 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Bachratý Maxim | 2:6 | 6:1 | 4:6 | x | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Krejčiřík Marek | Dleštík Petr | Kopčil Petr | Pávek Vlastimil | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krejčiřík Marek | x | 4:6 | 6:4 | 7:5 | 17:15 | 4 | 2. |
Dleštík Petr | 6:4 | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Kopčil Petr | 4:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 13:14 | 2 | 3. |
Pávek Vlastimil | 5:7 | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Kegler Petr | Gallas Zdeněk | Beinhofner René | Mařák Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 6:2 | 6:7 | 4:6 | 16:15 | 2 | 3. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Beinhofner René | 7:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:1 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Mařák Roman | 6:4 | 6:3 | 1:6 | x | 13:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Kuchař Karel | Šimon Radek | Maršálek Milan | Čada Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kuchař Karel | x | 3:6 | 4:6 | 0:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Šimon Radek | 6:3 | x | 2:6 | 6:0 | 14:9 | 4 | 1. |
Maršálek Milan | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 2:6 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Čada Jan | 6:0 | 0:6 | 6:2 | x | 12:8 | 4 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Mozga Stanislav | Tuhý Martin | Možnar Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mozga Stanislav | x | 9:6 | 5:9 | 14:15 | 2 | 2. |
Tuhý Martin | 6:9 | x | 2:9 | 8:18 | 0 | 3. |
Možnar Michal | 9:5 | 9:2 | x | 18:7 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Horehleď Jaroslav | Javor Ondřej | Frydrych Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Horehleď Jaroslav | x | 4:9 | 9:0 | 13:9 | 2 | 2. |
Javor Ondřej | 9:4 | x | 9:7 | 18:11 | 4 | 1. |
Frydrych Tomáš | 0:9 | 7:9 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS